April 2024
M T W T F S S
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930  

Senioren ronde 30

Overzicht voor ronde 30, gespeeld op 22 maart 2024

Wit ZwartUitslag
MartHenk1-0
JeroenBas½-½
MartijnLouk1-0
JohanWalter0-1
Albert[oneven]

Ranglijst bijgewerkt t/m ronde 30

NrNaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlPercWPSB
1Mart1024,175020144280,0181,5145,75
2Alexander679,0049751178,67658
3Jeroen667,67481795367,6146,594,75
4Anne654,50471987460,515270
5Martijn607,83461793561,815578,25
6Albert561,50451984752,6160,561
7Henk482,67441548353,313652,75
8Tom464,17431566360,011048
9Gerard408,504220641040,014046
10Bas384,67411152454,575,539
11Ronald382,0040951361,163,529,75
12Paul380,5039321083,32014,25
13Gijs366,0038421162,521,516
14Walter326,83371262458,382,540
15Ed288,00361032540,06619,5
16Jurgen Meijerink268,333500000,000
17Jokim253,33341100100,066
18Arno209,003300000,000
19Johan198,673225502020,013412
20Robin196,333100000,000
21Leon172,00301100100,088
22Zyon164,332900000,000
23Louk148,672826322115,415811
24Avgerinos127,5027511330,040,57,5
25Fabian123,67261100100,055
26Julian123,3325210150,014,54
27Jessey120,0024420250,029,510
28Jan101,0023210150,016,55
29Niklas95,332200000,000
30Roelof77,002100000,000
31Erik75,33201100100,088
32Roy Kollen63,67191100100,055
33Andre Schopbarteld58,00181100100,044
34Hanny Kollen44,33171100100,000
35Gerrit37,331680080,0490
36Wout25,001510010,040