April 2024
M T W T F S S
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930  

Senioren ronde 29

Overzicht voor ronde 29, gespeeld op 15 maart 2024

Wit ZwartUitslag
MartRonald1-0
TomJohan1-0
LoukJeroen0-1
GerardEd½-½
Albert[oneven]

Ranglijst bijgewerkt t/m ronde 29

NrNaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlPercWPSB
1Mart980,175019134278,9167,5133
2Alexander680,0049751178,672,555
3Anne655,50481987460,5146,569,25
4Jeroen649,67471694368,8134,588,75
5Martijn580,83461683559,414773,5
6Albert535,50451984752,6154,559
7Henk483,67441448257,1117,552,25
8Tom466,17431566360,010848
9Gerard410,004220641040,0135,545
10Ronald383,0041951361,162,529,75
11Paul380,5040321083,31913,5
12Gijs366,0039421162,52115,75
13Bas362,17381051455,06131,25
14Walter297,33371152454,57534,5
15Ed290,50361032540,06519,5
16Jurgen Meijerink268,333500000,000
17Jokim253,33341100100,05,55,5
18Arno209,003300000,000
19Johan200,673224501920,812412
20Robin196,333100000,000
21Leon172,00301100100,088
22Zyon153,002900000,000
23Louk150,332825322016,0144,511
24Avgerinos131,5027511330,038,57
25Julian124,3326210150,013,54
26Fabian123,67251100100,055
27Jessey120,0024420250,029,510
28Jan101,0023210150,0165
29Niklas95,332200000,000
30Roelof77,002100000,000
31Erik75,33201100100,088
32Roy Kollen63,67191100100,055
33Andre Schopbarteld59,00181100100,044
34Hanny Kollen44,33171100100,000
35Gerrit37,331680080,0490
36Wout25,001510010,040