April 2024
M T W T F S S
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930  

Senioren ronde 28

Overzicht voor ronde 28, gespeeld op 8 maart 2024

Wit ZwartUitslag
MartMartijn1-0
BasPaul0-1
AlbertHenk½-½
EdWalter0-1
JohanLouk1-0

Ranglijst bijgewerkt t/m ronde 28

NrNaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlPercWPSB
1Mart938,175018124277,8157,5124,5
2Alexander648,3349751178,66952
3Anne644,00481987460,514066,25
4Jeroen621,17471584366,712681,75
5Martijn580,83461683559,414171,5
6Albert507,50451984752,614958
7Henk486,67441448257,1112,550,5
8Tom437,17431456357,110042,25
9Gerard393,504219631039,5128,542,5
10Ronald384,0041851268,846,529,75
11Paul374,5040321083,31813
12Gijs372,0039421162,520,515,25
13Bas335,33381051455,05930,25
14Walter297,00371152454,57233
15Ed276,3336931538,95615,5
16Jurgen Meijerink268,333500000,000
17Jokim230,67341100100,05,55,5
18Arno209,003300000,000
19Johan205,333223501821,711211,5
20Robin181,333100000,000
21Louk153,503024321916,713010,5
22Leon148,33291100100,07,57,5
23Avgerinos132,0028511330,037,57
24Julian129,0027210150,013,54
25Jessey122,6726420250,02910
26Jan106,0025210150,0155
27Fabian103,00241100100,055
28Roelof84,332300000,000
29Erik78,67221100100,07,57,5
30Roy Kollen66,00211100100,055
31Andre Schopbarteld63,33201100100,044
32Niklas51,001900000,000
33Hanny Kollen49,67181100100,000
34Gerrit42,001780080,0480
35Zyon37,331600000,000
36Wout25,001510010,040