April 2024
M T W T F S S
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930  

Senioren ronde 27

Overzicht voor ronde 27, gespeeld op 1 maart 2024

Wit ZwartUitslag
AlbertMart½-½
JeroenAlexander0-1
TomAnne½-½
LoukAndre Schopbarteld0-1
GerardMartijn0-1
JohanEd1-0

Ranglijst bijgewerkt t/m ronde 27

NrNaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlPercWPSB
1Mart892,675017114276,5145112,25
2Alexander634,6749751178,666,550,5
3Anne627,00481987460,5134,563,75
4Jeroen625,83471584366,711977,75
5Martijn579,33461583463,3122,569,25
6Albert481,00451883752,8136,552,25
7Henk466,00441347257,710044,25
8Tom436,67431456357,196,540,5
9Gerard390,504219631039,5124,539,75
10Ronald377,0041851268,84427,25
11Gijs368,0040421162,518,514,25
12Paul337,5039211075,012,57,5
13Bas332,3338951361,15227,25
14Ed278,8337831443,848,515,5
15Walter260,50361042450,066,528,5
16Jurgen Meijerink245,003500000,000
17Jokim230,67341100100,05,55,5
18Arno209,003300000,000
19Robin181,333200000,000
20Johan169,003122401818,21067,5
21Louk153,173023321817,41199,5
22Leon152,00291100100,07,57,5
23Avgerinos136,0028511330,0366,5
24Julian133,6727210150,013,54
25Jessey114,6726420250,0278
26Jan102,0025210150,0144
27Fabian99,00241100100,044
28Roelof84,332300000,000
29Erik78,67221100100,07,57,5
30Roy Kollen62,00211100100,044
31Andre Schopbarteld56,00201100100,044
32Hanny Kollen52,33191100100,000
33Gerrit44,331880080,045,50
34Niklas42,001700000,000
35Zyon39,671600000,000
36Wout26,671510010,040