April 2024
M T W T F S S
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930  

Senioren ronde 26

Overzicht voor ronde 26, gespeeld op 23 februari 2024

Wit ZwartUitslag
BasWalter1-0
AlexanderMart1-0
JeroenAlbert1-0
EdLouk1-0
HenkTom½-½
JohanGerrit1-0
AnneGerard1-0

Ranglijst bijgewerkt t/m ronde 26

NrNaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlPercWPSB
1Mart873,675016113278,1129103
2Jeroen626,33491484271,4107,573,25
3Anne606,50481886461,1121,558
4Alexander579,3347641175,05438,75
5Martijn542,17461473460,711059
6Henk460,17451347257,79541,5
7Albert457,00441782752,9117,542,5
8Tom407,00431355357,782,533,25
9Gerard394,50421863941,7109,538
10Ronald376,0041851268,84124,5
11Gijs368,0040421162,517,513,25
12Paul337,5039211075,012,57,5
13Bas332,3338951361,149,525,75
14Ed274,5037731350,043,515,5
15Walter261,83361042450,064,527,25
16Jurgen Meijerink245,003500000,000
17Jokim230,67341100100,05,55,5
18Arno209,003300000,000
19Robin181,333200000,000
20Louk153,173122321718,2112,58,5
21Leon153,00301100100,07,57,5
22Avgerinos136,5029511330,0346,5
23Julian133,6728210150,012,54
24Johan129,672721301814,31004
25Jessey115,0026420250,024,56
26Jan101,0025210150,0133
27Fabian98,00241100100,033
28Roelof84,332300000,000
29Erik79,67221100100,07,57,5
30Roy Kollen61,00211100100,033
31Hanny Kollen52,33201100100,000
32Gerrit44,331980080,042,50
33Niklas42,001800000,000
34Zyon37,331700000,000
35Wout28,331610010,040