March 2024
M T W T F S S
 123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031

Senioren ronde 15

Overzicht voor ronde 15, gespeeld op 8 december 2023

Wit ZwartUitslag
AlbertBas1-0
JeroenMart0-1
LoukAnne0-1
MartijnGerard1-0

Ranglijst bijgewerkt t/m ronde 15

NrNaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlPercWPSB
1Mart478,5045963083,345,537,75
2Alexander353,8344531170,02818,25
3Martijn352,5043953172,240,528,5
4Jeroen335,0042843168,84024,75
5Anne314,17411053265,04625,25
6Henk256,0040824250,042,517
7Tom253,50391044260,04116,75
8Albert246,83381152454,547,516
9Ed205,6737521250,0186,5
10Gerard198,50361352646,24719
11Jokim183,67351100100,022
12Ronald181,5034631258,3197,25
13Paul172,0033211075,05,52,75
14Bas140,0032520340,0183,5
15Leon129,00311100100,066
16Gijs125,673010010,01,50
17Jurgen Meijerink110,002900000,000
18Jan103,0028210150,07,52
19Jessey101,0027420250,016,54
20Avgerinos97,1726511330,0222,75
21Walter95,3325411237,511,52,75
22Arno95,332400000,000
23Louk85,50231212916,741,54,25
24Erik74,33221100100,066
25Robin73,332100000,000
26Johan71,67201120918,234,52
27Julian63,001910010,06,50
28Roelof54,001800000,000
29Wout28,331710010,020
30Gerrit26,671630030,011,50