December 2022
M T W T F S S
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031  

Jeugd ronde 5

WitZwartUitslag
EliasMart½-½
JorisTobias1-0
DanielSibren0-1
WesselFlorian0-1
NoudFrederique0-1
AlexanderSacha1-0
NrNaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlAfPerc
1Julian902744000100
2Elias74265311070
3Sibren70254301075
4Joris64245302060
5Sacha63234301075
6Ruben38223111050
7Daniel36214103025
8Florian33204112037
9Alexander301911000100
10Wessel30184103025
11Tobias24174103025
12Lennart241611000100
13Frederique21154103025
14Arno20141010050
15Mart19131010050
16Noud15124013012
17Merlijn711100100