December 2021
M T W T F S S
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031  

Senioren ronde 9

WitZwartUitslag
HenkGijs½-½
MartAlexander½-½
JeroenTom1-0
BorisLouk1-0
NrNaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlAfPerc
1Jeroen162358521075
2Mart161348521075
3Bas121338413056
4Alexander114323210083
5Tom106316213041
6Erik1033022000100
7Gijs96293120066
8Arno882811000100
9Albert86274103025
10Paul792611000100
11Henk75256213041
12Jan72244202050
13Boris70233201066
14Leo642211000100
15Leon60211010050
16Nick572011000100
17Avgerinos53196114025
18Ronald43184103025
19Louk41179207022
20Floris2816100100
21Antony2615100100
22Ed2414100100
23Marios2213200200