December 2021
M T W T F S S
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031  

Jeugd ronde 5

WitZwartUitslag
EliasMart½-½
JorisTobias1-0
DanielSibren0-1
WesselFlorian0-1
NoudFrederique0-1
AlexanderSacha1-0
NrNaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlAfPerc
1Julian902744000100
2Elias74265311070
3Sibren70254301075
4Joris64245302060
5Sacha63234301075
6Ruben38223111050
7Daniel36214103025
8Florian33204112037
9Alexander301911000100
10Wessel30184103025
11Tobias24174103025
12Lennart241611000100
13Frederique21154103025
14Arno20141010050
15Mart19131010050
16Noud15124013012
17Merlijn711100100

Jeugd ronde 4

Competitie:

WitZwartUitslag
TobiasNoud1-0
DanielElias1-0
WesselRuben0-1
FlorianJulian0-1
FrederiqueJoris0-1
NrNaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlAfPerc
1Julian662344000100
2Elias60224301075
3Sacha512133000100
4Sibren43203201066
5Ruben35193111050
6Joris29184202050
7Daniel29173102033
8Lennart221611000100
9Tobias21153102033
10Wessel20143102033
11Arno (T)17131010050
12Noud14123012016
13Florian14113012016
14Merlijn610100100
15Frederique59300300

Beker

1Elias1uit1100.00%
2Sacha2uit2100.00%
3Julian2uit2100.00%
4Tobias1uit1100.00%
5Sibren2uit366.67%
6Joris0uit20.00%
7Ruben0uit10.00%
8Noud0uit20.00%
9Frederique0uit10.00%
10Florian0uit10.00%

Jeugd is begonnen, de stand na ronde 1

WitZwartUitslag
SibrenElias0-1
SachaJoris1-0
RubenArno (T)0,5
JulianTobias1-0
LennartMerlijn1-0
WesselDaniel1-0
NrNaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlAfPercWPSBKlAlOnNgNbsZk
1Elias55203011000100000-11Z0000
2Sacha5310291100010000011W0000
3Julian4550281100010000011W0000
4Lennart4360271100010000011W0000
5Wessel390261100010000011W0000
6Ruben329025101005000501W0000
7Arno (T)301024101005000501Z0000
8Sibren2702310010001011W0000
9Joris243022100100010-11Z0000
10Tobias207021100100010-11Z0000
11Merlijn198020100100010-11Z0000
12Daniel189019100100010-11Z0000

Jeugd ronde 9

Wit
ZwartUitslag
Julian GringhuisIngmar Wissink1-0
Marle WissinkLennart Gringhuis0-1
Florian LaanNasrallah Bakkali1-0
Daniel VaanholtJoris Lipman½-½
Frederique LaanDirk van der Velde1-0
Simeon BilbijaSibren Wissink1-0
Merlijn EngelbartsNoud Polhorst1-0
Tobias AlbertsMohamed Bakkali1-0

Stand competitie

NrNaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlAfPerc
1Julian Gringhuis282507601085
2Ingmar Wissink275498602075
3Marle Wissink214488503062
4Sibren Wissink209479423055
5Lennart Gringhuis193467412064
6Simeon Bilbija169458413056
7Jeroen klein Essink (T)1584444000100
8Nasrallah Bakkali155439405044
9Florian Laan144429405044
10Ruben Strootman138418314043
11Sacha Almekinders133407313050
12Viggo Krukkert118398224037
13Merlijn Engelbarts98385311070
14Joris Lipman97378224037
15Elias Almekinders94367214035
16Alex Gasparian93353210083
17Abel van Harmelen83345221060
18Frederique Laan82339225033
19Tobias Alberts81324301075
20Daniel Vaanholt80315212050
21Tom Engberink (T)70304040050
22Noud Polhorst67298044025
23Mohamed Bakkali56288035018
24Floris van den Beld32272101050
25Timothy Voinov17261010050
26Michael Voinov225000000
27Roelof Berkepeis (T)224100100
28Quirijn Zürchner223000000
29Mart Wennink (T)222000000
30Simon Trieschnigg221000000
31Dirk van der Velde220400400

Beker

NasrallahFlorian1-0
NoudMerlijn0-1
SibrenSimeon1-0
DirkFrederique0,5-0,5
JorisDaniel1-0
1Sibren7uit7100%
2Ingmar4uit4100%
3Julian2uit2100%
4Merlijn2uit2100%
5Tobias1uit1100%
6Floris1uit1100%
7Lennart3uit475%
8Joris3.5uit570%
9Nasrallah4uit757%
10Sacha2uit450%
11Ruben2uit450%
12Simeon1.5uit350%
13Florian2uit540%
14Elias2uit540%
15Daniel1uit333%
16Alex1uit333%
17Viggo1.5uit530%
18Noud1uit425%
19Frederique1uit617%
20Dirk0.5uit317%
21Marle0uit30%
22Mohammed0uit20%
23Simeon0uit20%
24Abel0uit10%

Jeugd ronde 8

Competitie

Wit
ZwartUitslag
Sibren WissinkFlorian Laan1-0
Sacha AlmekindersMarle Wissink0-1
Elias AlmekindersRuben Strootman0-1
Joris LipmanTom Engberink (T)½-½
Nasrallah BakkaliViggo Krukkert1-0
Noud PolhorstFrederique Laan0-1
Daniel VaanholtSimeon Bilbija0-1
Abel van HarmelenDirk van der Velde1-0
Merlijn EngelbartsTobias Alberts1-0
NrNaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlAfPerc
1Ingmar Wissink272507601085
2Julian Gringhuis232496501083
3Marle Wissink217487502071
4Sibren Wissink215478422062
5Jeroen klein Essink (T)1694644000100
6Nasrallah Bakkali166458404050
7Lennart Gringhuis146446312058
8Ruben Strootman142438314043
9Sacha Almekinders130427313050
10Simeon Bilbija129417313050
11Viggo Krukkert121408224037
12Elias Almekinders105397214035
13Florian Laan103388305037
14Alex Gasparian95373210083
15Abel van Harmelen90365221060
16Joris Lipman81357214035
17Daniel Vaanholt73344202050
18Noud Polhorst71337043028
19Tom Engberink (T)71324040050
20Merlijn Engelbarts71314211062
21Frederique Laan69308125025
22Mohamed Bakkali62297034021
23Tobias Alberts54283201066
24Floris van den Beld33272101050
25Timothy Voinov19261010050
26Michael Voinov525000000
27Roelof Berkepeis (T)424100100
28Quirijn Zürchner423000000
29Mart Wennink (T)422000000
30Simon Trieschnigg421000000
31Dirk van der Velde420300300

Beker

FlorianSibren0-1
RubenElias1-0
ViggoNasrallah0-1
FrederiqueNoud0,5-0,5
SimeonDaniel1-0
1Sibren6uit6100%
2Ingmar4uit4100%
3Julian2uit2100%
4Tobias1uit1100%
5Floris1uit1100%
6Merlijn1uit1100%
7Lennart3uit475%
8Simeon1.5uit275%
9Joris2.5uit463%
10Nasrallah3uit650%
11Florian2uit450%
12Sacha2uit450%
13Ruben2uit450%
14Daniel1uit250%
15Elias2uit540%
16Alex1uit333%
17Noud1uit333%
18Viggo1.5uit530%
19Frederique0.5uit510%
20Marle0uit30%
21Dirk0uit20%
22Mohammed0uit20%
23Simeon0uit20%
24Abel0uit10%

Jeugd ronde 6

Wit
ZwartUitslag
Ingmar WissinkNasrallah Bakkali1-0
Lennart GringhuisElias Almekinders½-½
Ruben StrootmanJulian Gringhuis0-1
Joris LipmanFlorian Laan0-1
Viggo KrukkertSibren Wissink0-1
Mohamed BakkaliAbel van Harmelen0-1
Frederique LaanFloris van den Beld0-1
Simeon BilbijaSacha Almekinders0-1
Tom Engberink (T)Merlijn Engelbarts½-½
Alex GasparianNoud Polhorst½-½
Dirk van der VeldeTobias Alberts0-1
NrNaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlAfPerc
1Julian Gringhuis2525055000100
2Ingmar Wissink237496501083
3Marle Wissink169485401080
4Sacha Almekinders149476312058
5Sibren Wissink141466222050
6Nasrallah Bakkali129456303050
7Jeroen klein Essink (T)1244433000100
8Lennart Gringhuis118435212050
9Florian Laan117426303050
10Ruben Strootman112416213041
11Elias Almekinders111406213041
12Simeon Bilbija110396213041
13Viggo Krukkert100386123033
14Abel van Harmelen82374121050
15Noud Polhorst79366042033
16Joris Lipman73355203040
17Alex Gasparian72342110075
18Mohamed Bakkali68336033025
19Tom Engberink (T)57323030050
20Daniel Vaanholt47312101050
21Frederique Laan44306024016
22Floris van den Beld41292101050
23Tobias Alberts292811000100
24Timothy Voinov26271010050
25Merlijn Engelbarts24262011025
26Michael Voinov1025000000
27Roelof Berkepeis (T)1024100100
28Quirijn Zürchner1023000000
29Mart Wennink (T)922000000
30Simon Trieschnigg921000000
31Dirk van der Velde820100100

Beker

FlorisFrederique1-0
ViggoSibren0-1
IngmarNasrallah1-0
TobiasDirk1-0
NoudAlex1/2-1/2

Naam
Score

1Daniel4uit4100%
2Ingmar3uit3100%
3Sibren2uit2100%
4Julian1uit1100%
5Tobias1uit1100%
6Floris1uit1100%
7Lennart2uit367%
8Joris2uit367%
9Viggo1.5uit350%
10Nasrallah2uit450%
11Ruben1uit250%
12Sacha2uit450%
13Elias2uit450%
14Simeon0.5uit150%
15Florian1uit250%
16Noud0.5uit225%
17Alex0.5uit225%
18Dirk0uit10%
19Frederique0uit40%
20Mohammed0uit20%
21Marle0uit20%
22Simeon0uit20%
23Abel0uit10%

Jeugd ronde 5 : 2 oktober 2020

Competitie

Wit   Zwart Uitslag
Marle WissinkMerlijn Engelbarts1-0
Sibren WissinkSacha Almekinders½-½
Ruben StrootmanIngmar Wissink0-1
Elias AlmekindersAlex Gasparian0-1
Joris LipmanSimeon Bilbija0-1
Nasrallah BakkaliJulian Gringhuis0-1
Noud PolhorstTom Engberink (T)½-½
Viggo KrukkertMohamed Bakkali½-½
Frederique LaanFlorian Laan0-1

Nr Naam Punten Wa Gsp Gw Rm Vl Af Perc
1Julian Gringhuis210,00 50 4 4 0 0 0100,0
2Ingmar Wissink199,00 49 5 4 0 1 080,0
3Marle Wissink173,50 48 5 4 0 1 080,0
4Nasrallah Bakkali136,50 47 5 3 0 2 060,0
5Jeroen klein Essink (T)124,00 46 3 3 0 0 0100,0
6Ruben Strootman117,00 45 5 2 1 2 050,0
7Simeon Bilbija115,50 44 5 2 1 2 050,0
8Sacha Almekinders114,00 43 5 2 1 2 050,0
9Sibren Wissink108,50 42 5 1 2 2 040,0
10Elias Almekinders97,00 41 5 2 0 3 040,0
11Viggo Krukkert96,00 40 5 1 2 2 040,0
12Lennart Gringhuis94,00 39 4 2 0 2 050,0
13Florian Laan82,00 38 5 2 0 3 040,0
14Joris Lipman80,00 37 4 2 0 2 050,0
15Mohamed Bakkali72,00 36 5 0 3 2 030,0
16Noud Polhorst66,50 35 5 0 3 2 030,0
17Alex Gasparian52,00 34 1 1 0 0 0100,0
18Abel van Harmelen52,00 33 3 0 2 1 033,3
19Daniel Vaanholt50,50 32 2 1 0 1 050,0
20Tom Engberink (T)50,00 31 2 0 2 0 050,0
21Frederique Laan47,50 30 5 0 2 3 020,0
22Timothy Voinov31,00 29 1 0 1 0 050,0
23Floris van den Beld14,50 28 1 0 0 1 00,0
24Siebolt Mersmann14,00 27 0 0 0 0 00,0
25Sepp de Groot13,50 26 0 0 0 0 00,0
26Michael Voinov13,00 25 0 0 0 0 00,0
27Mio Hoogenberg12,50 24 0 0 0 0 00,0
28Roelof Berkepeis (T)12,00 23 1 0 0 1 00,0
29Quirijn Zürchner11,50 22 0 0 0 0 00,0
30Jurre Lenfert11,00 21 0 0 0 0 00,0
31Mart Wennink (T)10,50 20 0 0 0 0 00,0
32Richard ter Horst10,00 19 0 0 0 0 00,0
33Tije Ekkels9,50 18 0 0 0 0 00,0
34Simon Trieschnigg9,00 17 0 0 0 0 00,0
35Merlijn Engelbarts8,50 16 1 0 0 1 00,0

Beker

Wit   Zwart Uitslag
FlorianFrederique1-0
JulianNasrallah1-0
MohammedViggo0-1
SimeonJoris0-1
AlexElias0-1
IngmarRuben1-0
SibrenSacha1-0

Nr Naam   Perc
1Daniel1uit1100%
2Ingmar2uit2100%
3Sibren3uit3100%
4Julian2uit2100%
5Viggo1.5uit275%
6Nasrallah2uit367%
7Lennart2uit367%
8Joris2uit367%
9Ruben1uit250%
10Sacha2uit450%
11Elias2uit450%
12Simeon0.5uit150%
13Florian1uit250%
14Frederique0uit30%
15Mohammed0uit20%
16Noud0uit10%
17Marle0uit20%
18Simeon0uit20%
19Abel0uit10%
20Alex0uit10%

 22 44 

Jeugd ronde 3

Competitie

Wit
ZwartUitslag
Julian GringhuisSacha Almekinders1-0
Marle WissinkSibren Wissink1-0
Lennart GringhuisSimeon Bilbija1-0
Ruben StrootmanIngmar Wissink0-1
Elias AlmekindersViggo Krukkert1-0
Joris LipmanRoelof Berkepeis (T)1-0
Nasrallah BakkaliDaniel Vaanholt1-0
Noud PolhorstFlorian Laan0-1
Frederique LaanTimothy Voinov½-½
Abel van HarmelenMohamed Bakkali½-½
NrNaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlAfPerc
1Marle Wissink1284033000100
2Julian Gringhuis953922000100
3Ingmar Wissink86383201066
4Sibren Wissink74373111050
5Elias Almekinders71363201066
6Nasrallah Bakkali70353201066
7Jeroen klein Essink (T)693422000100
8Viggo Krukkert65333111050
9Sacha Almekinders56323201066
10Ruben Strootman52313111050
11Lennart Gringhuis48303102033
12Daniel Vaanholt40292101050
13Joris Lipman37282101050
14Simeon Bilbija36273012016
15Florian Laan30263102033
16Mohamed Bakkali28253021033
17Abel van Harmelen22242020050
18Noud Polhorst22233012016
19Floris van den Beld1822100100
20Siebolt Mersmann1821000000
21Sepp de Groot1720000000
22Michael Voinov1619000000
23Mio Hoogenberg1518000000
24Roelof Berkepeis (T)1417100100
25Quirijn Zürchner1416000000
26Tom Engberink (T)13151010050
27Jurre Lenfert1114000000
28Mart Wennink (T)1013000000
29Timothy Voinov10121010050
30Frederique Laan10113012016
31Richard ter Horst910000000
32Tije Ekkels99000000
33Simon Trieschnigg78000000

Beker

Ronde 3:


Sacha
Julian0-1
Sibren
Marle1-0
Simeon
Lennart0-1

Naam


Score
1Daniel1uit1100%
2Ruben1uit1100%
3Ingmar1uit1100%
4Sibren2uit2100%
5Nasrallah1uit1100%
6Julian1uit1100%
7Sacha2uit367%
8Elias1uit250%
9Simeon0.5uit150%
10Viggo0.5uit150%
11Lennart1uit250%
12Frederique0uit20%
13Mohammed0uit10%
14Noud0uit10%
15Joris0uit10%
16Marle0uit20%
17Simeon0uit10%

Jeugd ronde 2

Competitie

Wit
ZwartUitslag
Ingmar WissinkLennart Gringhuis1-0
Marle WissinkNasrallah Bakkali1-0
Sibren WissinkElias Almekinders1-0
Ruben StrootmanFrederique Laan1-0
Sacha AlmekindersJoris Lipman1-0
Florian LaanJeroen klein Essink (T)½-½
Viggo KrukkertSimeon Bilbija1-0
Mohamed BakkaliNoud Polhorst½-½
Tom Engberink (T)Abel van Harmelen½-½
NrNaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlAfPerc
1Marle Wissink1275022000100
2Sibren Wissink103492110075
3Jeroen klein Essink (T)90482110075
4Sacha Almekinders894722000100
5Julian Gringhuis814611000100
6Ruben Strootman79452110075
7Viggo Krukkert76442110075
8Ingmar Wissink72432101050
9Nasrallah Bakkali66422101050
10Daniel Vaanholt574111000100
11Elias Almekinders56402101050
12Florian Laan45392011025
13Simeon Bilbija43382011025
14Lennart Gringhuis3237200200
15Floris van den Beld3136100100
16Siebolt Mersmann3035000000
17Noud Polhorst29342011025
18Sepp de Groot2933000000
19Mohamed Bakkali28322011025
20Michael Voinov2831000000
21Joris Lipman2830100100
22Mio Hoogenberg2529000000
23Roelof Berkepeis (T)2428000000
24Abel van Harmelen24271010050
25Quirijn Zürchner2426000000
26Tom Engberink (T)23251010050
27Jurre Lenfert2324000000
28Mart Wennink (T)2123000000
29Richard ter Horst2022000000
30Tije Ekkels2021000000
31Simon Trieschnigg1820000000
32Timothy Voinov1719000000
33Frederique Laan1618200200

Beker

FrederiqueRuben0-1
LennartIngmar0-1
EliasSibren0-1
SimeonViggo0,5-0,5
JorisSacha0-1
NasrallahMarle1-0

Stand na ronde 2



1Sacha2uit2100%
2Daniel1uit1100%
3Ruben1uit1100%
4Ingmar1uit1100%
5Sibren1uit1100%
6Nasrallah1uit1100%
7Elias1uit250%
8Simeon0.5uit150%
9Viggo0.5uit150%
10Frederique0uit20%
11Mohammed0uit10%
12Noud0uit10%
13Lennart0uit10%
14Joris0uit10%
15Marle0uit10%

We zijn weer begonnen! Jeugd ronde 1

Wit
ZwartUitslag
Julian GringhuisIngmar Wissink1-0
Lennart GringhuisMarle Wissink0-1
Sibren WissinkRuben Strootman½-½
Floris van den BeldJeroen klein Essink0-1
Sacha AlmekindersFrederique Laan1-0
Elias AlmekindersMohamed Bakkali1-0
Florian LaanNasrallah Bakkali0-1
Daniel VaanholtNoud Polhorst1-0
Simeon BilbijaViggo Krukkert½-½

Stand:

NrNaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlPerc
1Julian Gringhuis94050110100
2Marle Wissink902049110100
3Nasrallah Bakkali653048110100
4Jeroen klein Essink63047110100
5Sibren Wissink62904610150
6Ruben Strootman61704510150
7Elias Almekinders581044110100
8Sacha Almekinders58043110100
9Daniel Vaanholt505042110100
10Ingmar Wissink4410411000
11Lennart Gringhuis4230401000
12Floris van den Beld4050391000
13Siebolt Mersmann3960380000
14Sepp de Groot3780370000
15Michael Voinov3690360000
16Joris Lipman3420350000
17Mio Hoogenberg3240340000
18Viggo Krukkert32103310150
19Roelof Berkepeis (T)3150320000
20Simeon Bilbija30903110150
21Quirijn Zürchner3060300000
22Jurre Lenfert2970290000
23Florian Laan2880281000
24Mart Wennink (T)2790270000
25Richard ter Horst270260000
26Tije Ekkels2610250000
27Noud Polhorst2520241000
28Simon Trieschnigg2430230000
29Timothy Voinov2340220000
30Mohamed Bakkali2070211000
31Frederique Laan1980201000

Bekercompetitie:

Wit
Zwart
FrederiqueSacha0-1
MohammedElias0-1
NoudDaniel0-1
Stand na ronde 1




1Sacha1uit1100%
2Elias1uit1100%
3Daniel1uit1100%
4Frederique0uit10%
5Mohammed0uit10%
6Noud0uit10%