May 2022
M T W T F S S
 1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031  

Senioren ronde 8

WitZwartUitslag
HenkAugerinos1-0
BasAlexander0-1
LoukTom0-1
GijsJeroen0.5
NrNaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlAfPerc
1Arno1613511000100
2Erik1483422000100
3Paul1463311000100
4Mart142327511078
5Alexander1333122000100
6Jeroen128307421071
7Gijs126292110075
8Leon113281010050
9Leo1102711000100
10Bas102268413056
11Boris101252101050
12Tom97245212050
13Floris8523100100
14Nick842211000100
15Antony7721100100
16Ed7420100100
17Albert66194103025
18Jan61184202050
19Henk51175203040
20Ronald48164103025
21Louk42158206025
22Avgerinos40146114025
23Marios3513200200