April 2024
M T W T F S S
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930  

Senioren ronde 25

Overzicht voor ronde 25, gespeeld op 16 februari 2024

Wit ZwartUitslag
MartJeroen0-1
AlbertMartijn1-0
EdTom0-1
GijsBas½-½
WalterLouk1-0
Hanny KollenGerrit1-0
Roy KollenJohan1-0
Anne[oneven]

Ranglijst bijgewerkt t/m ronde 25

NrNaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlPercWPSB
1Mart869,675015113183,3116,597
2Jeroen574,67491374269,295,561,75
3Anne566,50481776458,8109,547,25
4Martijn550,33471473460,7103,555,25
5Alexander532,3346531170,041,526,25
6Albert460,50451682656,3102,539
7Henk447,00441246258,38234,5
8Gerard395,50431763844,193,536,5
9Tom383,67421254358,369,526,75
10Ronald383,0041851268,83722
11Gijs375,0040421162,515,511,75
12Paul311,5039211075,011,57
13Bas293,8338841356,34319,25
14Walter260,5037942355,65524,75
15Ed250,3336621341,737,511,5
16Jurgen Meijerink238,003500000,000
17Jokim225,00341100100,04,54,5
18Arno221,673300000,000
19Robin170,003200000,000
20Louk159,333121321619,01017
21Leon149,33301100100,07,57,5
22Avgerinos143,0029511330,033,56,5
23Julian131,0028210150,012,54
24Jessey117,3327420250,021,54
25Johan113,672620201810,0964
26Jan101,0025210150,0112
27Fabian92,00241100100,022
28Roelof88,002300000,000
29Erik81,33221100100,07,57,5
30Roy Kollen54,33211100100,022
31Hanny Kollen51,00201100100,000
32Gerrit49,001970070,036,50
33Niklas46,671800000,000
34Wout31,671710010,040