March 2024
M T W T F S S
 123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031

Senioren ronde 22

Overzicht voor ronde 22, gespeeld op 26 januari 2024

Wit ZwartUitslag
MartGerard1-0
LoukGerrit1-0
WalterAnne½-½
JohanMartijn0-1

Ranglijst bijgewerkt t/m ronde 22

NrNaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlPercWPSB
1Mart802,335013103088,589,580
2Martijn549,83491273270,87547,5
3Alexander507,3348531170,038,524,75
4Anne490,50471565456,79339
5Jeroen475,33461154263,667,537
6Henk388,67451145259,164,527,25
7Albert386,50441572653,385,528,25
8Tom363,33431044260,055,522,25
9Gijs357,0042320166,7108,5
10Gerard347,00411653840,68028,75
11Ronald323,3340741264,331,518,25
12Paul259,0039211075,095,5
13Ed242,5038521250,027,510,5
14Bas232,3337630350,030,510
15Walter224,3336732257,132,518
16Jokim223,00351100100,033
17Arno221,673400000,000
18Jurgen Meijerink187,003300000,000
19Louk160,673218321322,2776,5
20Avgerinos144,0031511330,030,56
21Leon132,00301100100,06,56,5
22Jessey123,6729420250,0194
23Johan118,332817201511,877,54
24Robin117,002700000,000
25Jan106,0026210150,092
26Julian91,672510010,08,50
27Roelof84,332400000,000
28Erik82,00231100100,06,56,5
29Gerrit51,332250050,0230
30Fabian49,002100000,000
31Wout33,332010010,040