March 2024
M T W T F S S
 123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031

Senioren ronde 20

Overzicht voor ronde 20, gespeeld op 12 januari 2024

Wit ZwartUitslag
AlbertRonald0-1
HenkLouk1-0
JohanAnne0-1

Ranglijst bijgewerkt t/m ronde 20

NrNaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlPercWPSB
1Mart647,50451293087,573,565,5
2Martijn417,17441053265,05933,75
3Anne415,17431364361,572,533,75
4Alexander388,1742531170,03320,75
5Jeroen373,50411044260,059,532,25
6Tom316,17401044260,05020
7Albert301,00391462650,07422
8Henk294,00381044260,051,521,25
9Gerard282,17371452742,95623,5
10Gijs264,0036320166,79,58
11Ronald253,8335741264,328,516
12Paul222,0034211075,085
13Jokim201,00331100100,033
14Bas191,6732630350,0278,5
15Ed189,8331521250,024,59
16Walter173,0030631258,321,511,75
17Arno164,332900000,000
18Leon121,00281100100,066
19Avgerinos118,0027511330,0264,75
20Jurgen Meijerink117,002600000,000
21Louk115,172516221218,8656,25
22Jessey102,0024420250,0184
23Johan95,672315201313,3573
24Robin91,002200000,000
25Jan89,0021210150,082
26Erik70,33201100100,066
27Julian69,671910010,06,50
28Roelof54,001800000,000
29Gerrit39,671740040,018,50
30Wout26,671610010,030