March 2024
M T W T F S S
 123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031

Senioren ronde 19

Overzicht voor ronde 19, gespeeld op 5 januari 2024

Wit ZwartUitslag
MartAnne1-0
JeroenWalter0-1
HenkGerrit1-0
GijsJohan1-0

Ranglijst bijgewerkt t/m ronde 19

NrNaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlPercWPSB
1Mart632,50451293087,570,562,5
2Martijn417,17441053265,05732,25
3Anne392,17431254358,368,530,75
4Jeroen375,00421044260,057,530,75
5Alexander359,8341531170,03320,75
6Tom314,17401044260,04819
7Albert298,00391362553,867,521,5
8Henk268,0038934255,647,517,75
9Gerard266,33371452742,95422,5
10Gijs224,0036320166,79,58
11Ronald212,8335631258,320,58,5
12Jokim211,00341100100,033
13Paul201,3333211075,085
14Ed188,3332521250,021,58
15Bas186,6731630350,0278,5
16Walter164,0030631258,321,511,75
17Arno150,002900000,000
18Leon124,00281100100,066
19Jurgen Meijerink121,332700000,000
20Avgerinos115,5026511330,0264,75
21Louk112,502515221120,0576,25
22Jessey102,3324420250,0174
23Johan92,332314201214,3473
24Jan91,0022210150,082
25Robin91,002100000,000
26Erik70,33201100100,066
27Julian69,671910010,06,50
28Roelof54,001800000,000
29Gerrit39,671740040,016,50
30Wout26,671610010,030