March 2024
M T W T F S S
 123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031

Senioren ronde 18

Overzicht voor ronde 18, gespeeld op 29 december 2023

Wit ZwartUitslag
LoukJohan1-0
GerardGijs0-1
MartijnMart0-1
AnneJeroen½-½

Ranglijst bijgewerkt t/m ronde 18

NrNaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlPercWPSB
1Mart589,00451183086,462,554,5
2Martijn402,00441053265,05431,25
3Anne387,00431154263,65630,25
4Jeroen371,8342944166,75129,25
5Alexander369,1741531170,03220,25
6Tom313,67401044260,04618,5
7Albert286,00391362553,864,521
8Henk252,5038824250,046,517,75
9Gerard240,67371452742,95221,5
10Jokim212,00361100100,033
11Ronald211,3335631258,320,58,5
12Paul198,8334211075,074
13Gijs192,0033210150,07,56
14Ed189,0032521250,020,58
15Bas188,3331630350,0257,5
16Arno150,003000000,000
17Leon124,00291100100,066
18Jurgen Meijerink121,332800000,000
19Walter119,1727521250,015,55,75
20Avgerinos116,0026511330,0254,25
21Jessey104,3325420250,0174
22Louk103,332415221120,0566,25
23Jan95,0023210150,082
24Johan92,672213201115,4433
25Robin77,002100000,000
26Erik70,33201100100,066
27Julian69,671910010,06,50
28Roelof54,001800000,000
29Gerrit39,671730030,011,50
30Wout26,671610010,030