March 2024
M T W T F S S
 123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031

Senioren ronde 14

Overzicht voor ronde 14, gespeeld op 1 december 2023

Wit ZwartUitslag
RonaldGerrit1-0
GerardJeroen0-1
JohanHenk0-1
AnneTom½-½

Ranglijst bijgewerkt t/m ronde 14

NrNaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlPercWPSB
1Mart430,5045853081,33729,75
2Jeroen332,0044743078,630,523,75
3Alexander326,1743531170,02516,75
4Martijn322,5042843168,831,520
5Anne291,1741943261,14122,25
6Henk230,3340824250,038,515,5
7Tom226,00391044260,03815,75
8Albert210,50381042450,042,514
9Ed206,3337521250,0176,5
10Gerard196,17361252550,038,518
11Jokim181,67351100100,022
12Ronald179,5034631258,3186,75
13Paul168,0033211075,05,52,75
14Bas133,0032420250,0113,5
15Leon133,00311100100,066
16Jurgen Meijerink113,673000000,000
17Gijs112,672910010,01,50
18Jan106,0028210150,07,52
19Jessey103,3327420250,015,54
20Avgerinos97,0026511330,0202,75
21Walter91,5025411237,511,52,75
22Louk83,83241112818,2344,25
23Erik78,67231100100,066
24Arno77,002200000,000
25Julian69,002110010,05,50
26Robin66,002000000,000
27Johan63,33191120918,233,52
28Roelof60,001800000,000
29Wout28,331710010,020
30Gerrit26,671630030,011,50