June 2021
M T W T F S S
« Apr    
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930  

Jeugd ronde 8

Competitie

Wit
ZwartUitslag
Sibren WissinkFlorian Laan1-0
Sacha AlmekindersMarle Wissink0-1
Elias AlmekindersRuben Strootman0-1
Joris LipmanTom Engberink (T)½-½
Nasrallah BakkaliViggo Krukkert1-0
Noud PolhorstFrederique Laan0-1
Daniel VaanholtSimeon Bilbija0-1
Abel van HarmelenDirk van der Velde1-0
Merlijn EngelbartsTobias Alberts1-0
NrNaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlAfPerc
1Ingmar Wissink272507601085
2Julian Gringhuis232496501083
3Marle Wissink217487502071
4Sibren Wissink215478422062
5Jeroen klein Essink (T)1694644000100
6Nasrallah Bakkali166458404050
7Lennart Gringhuis146446312058
8Ruben Strootman142438314043
9Sacha Almekinders130427313050
10Simeon Bilbija129417313050
11Viggo Krukkert121408224037
12Elias Almekinders105397214035
13Florian Laan103388305037
14Alex Gasparian95373210083
15Abel van Harmelen90365221060
16Joris Lipman81357214035
17Daniel Vaanholt73344202050
18Noud Polhorst71337043028
19Tom Engberink (T)71324040050
20Merlijn Engelbarts71314211062
21Frederique Laan69308125025
22Mohamed Bakkali62297034021
23Tobias Alberts54283201066
24Floris van den Beld33272101050
25Timothy Voinov19261010050
26Michael Voinov525000000
27Roelof Berkepeis (T)424100100
28Quirijn Zürchner423000000
29Mart Wennink (T)422000000
30Simon Trieschnigg421000000
31Dirk van der Velde420300300

Beker

FlorianSibren0-1
RubenElias1-0
ViggoNasrallah0-1
FrederiqueNoud0,5-0,5
SimeonDaniel1-0
1Sibren6uit6100%
2Ingmar4uit4100%
3Julian2uit2100%
4Tobias1uit1100%
5Floris1uit1100%
6Merlijn1uit1100%
7Lennart3uit475%
8Simeon1.5uit275%
9Joris2.5uit463%
10Nasrallah3uit650%
11Florian2uit450%
12Sacha2uit450%
13Ruben2uit450%
14Daniel1uit250%
15Elias2uit540%
16Alex1uit333%
17Noud1uit333%
18Viggo1.5uit530%
19Frederique0.5uit510%
20Marle0uit30%
21Dirk0uit20%
22Mohammed0uit20%
23Simeon0uit20%
24Abel0uit10%