September 2021
M T W T F S S
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930  

Senioren ronde 9

Wit
ZwartUitslag
Roelof Berkepeis (A)Gijs Gerritsen (A)½-½
Tom Engberink (B)Louk de Wit (C)1-0
Jan in ‘t Veld (b)Noah Goldsmid (C)0-1
Jeroen klein Essink (B)Robin Bos (A)1-0
NrNaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlAfPerc
1Gijs Gerritsen (A)264506330075
2Roelof Berkepeis (A)239497421071
3Mart Wennink (A)233487412064
4Boris Tsoukkerman (A)212473210083
5Albert Hulskers (A)198465311070
6Jeroen klein Essink (B)185459423055
7Alexander Cupido (A)183447322057
8Bas van Beek (B)172433210083
9Paul ten Vergert (A)1624222000100
10Pieter Kruyt (C)119412020050
11Noah Goldsmid (C)112406123033
12Leo Hansen (C)104394112037
13Tom Engberink (B)103386204033
14Daan Koster (C)983711000100
15Henk Jonkers (B)95361010050
16Jan in ‘t Veld (b)89353102033
17Walter Wissenburg (B)82341010050
18Robin Bos (A)79332011025
19Johan Blokhuis (C)74326114025
20Louk de Wit (C)67319207022
21Anjo Anjewierden (A)5630000000
22Jürgen Scherfke (C)5429000000
23Gerhard Groenewoudt (B)4928000000
24Igor Babic (B)4727000000
25Ronald Edens (B)4526000000
26Erik Akkersdijk (A)4425000000
27Leon Stuij (A)4224000000
28Esther van Harmelen (C)4023100100
29Mokhtar Bakkali (C)3822200200
30Avgerinos Demosthenoos (C)3721100100