September 2021
M T W T F S S
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930  

Senioren ronde 8

Wit
ZwartUitslag
Gijs Gerritsen (A)Tom Engberink (B)1-0
Louk de Wit (C)Jan in ‘t Veld (b)0-1
Jeroen klein Essink (B)Mart Wennink (A)1-0
Alexander Cupido (A)Robin Bos (A)½-½
NrNaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlAfPerc
1Gijs Gerritsen (A)244505320080
2Mart Wennink (A)223497412064
3Roelof Berkepeis (A)214486411075
4Boris Tsoukkerman (A)203473210083
5Bas van Beek (B)171463210083
6Albert Hulskers (A)170455311070
7Paul ten Vergert (A)1674422000100
8Alexander Cupido (A)162437322057
9Jeroen klein Essink (B)149428323050
10Pieter Kruyt (C)123412020050
11Henk Jonkers (B)101401010050
12Daan Koster (C)1003911000100
13Leo Hansen (C)90384112037
14Walter Wissenburg (B)84371010050
15Tom Engberink (B)81365104020
16Noah Goldsmid (C)74355023020
17Jan in ‘t Veld (b)72342101050
18Robin Bos (A)68331010050
19Anjo Anjewierden (A)6532000000
20Jürgen Scherfke (C)6331000000
21Johan Blokhuis (C)62306114025
22Louk de Wit (C)61298206025
23Gerhard Groenewoudt (B)6128000000
24Igor Babic (B)5927000000
25Ronald Edens (B)5726000000
26Erik Akkersdijk (A)5425000000
27Leon Stuij (A)5024000000
28Esther van Harmelen (C)4223100100
29Mokhtar Bakkali (C)4122200200
30Avgerinos Demosthenoos (C)3921100100