October 2021
M T W T F S S
 123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031

Senioren ronde 4

WitZwartUitslag
TomPaul0-1
HenkLeo0-1
MartArno0-1
LoukJan0-1
LeonBas0,5
GijsAvgerinos1-0
BorisAntony1-0
AlbertOneven
NrNaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlPerc
1Erik93332200100
2Arno91321100100
3Mart8431421162
4Jeroen8330321083
5Gijs78291100100
6Paul75281100100
7Alexander73271100100
8Leon7126101050
9Bas6425421162
10Boris64241100100
11Leo49231100100
12Nick47221100100
13Antony422110010
14Tom4120301216
15Avgerinos3919311150
16Jan3718320166
17Ronald3317310233
18Ed311610010
19Albert301520020
20Louk2514410325
21Marios141320020
22Henk71230030