July 2022
M T W T F S S
 123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031

Senioren ronde 31: titelstrijd is beslist!

Mart is kampioen! Proost 🙂

WitZwartUitslag
BasHenk0-1
MartBoris½-½
GijsTom1-0
LeoOneven                      
NrNaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlAfPerc
1Mart71642241554072
2Jeroen63041231544073
3Bas59540231346065
4Tom41939204412030
5Alexander406389810094
6Henk3123714347035
7Ed3003611524054
8Louk23635233317019
9Boris236347322057
10Gijs202335221060
11Erik185325401080
12Jan1543112228025
13Paul1483022000100
14Augerinos1462910226030
15Albert115284103025
16Nick992711000100
17Leo942611000100
18Arno852511000100
19Coll772411000100
20Gerard Groenewoudt692311000100
21Ronald61225113030
22Leon55211010050
23Julian44202011025
24Roelof3119300300
25Floris3018100100
26Antony2817100100
27Vincent2616200200
28Marios2515200200