March 2024
M T W T F S S
 123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031

Senioren ronde 23

Overzicht voor ronde 23, gespeeld op 2 februari 2024

Wit ZwartUitslag
RonaldJohan1-0
LoukGerard0-1
WalterMart0-1
GerritAnne0-1
HenkOneven

Ranglijst bijgewerkt t/m ronde 23

NrNaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlPercWPSB
1Mart833,835014113089,396,587
2Martijn545,83491273270,88051
3Alexander515,0048531170,040,526,25
4Anne511,33471675459,49740,5
5Jeroen474,83461154263,671,539
6Henk427,00451145259,167,528,25
7Albert386,67441572653,390,528,25
8Gerard378,33431763844,18733,75
9Gijs363,0042320166,7119,5
10Tom359,17411044260,058,523,25
11Ronald350,8340851268,835,520,75
12Paul260,0039211075,095,5
13Ed252,6738521250,029,511,5
14Bas231,6737630350,031,510
15Walter229,0036832350,04718,5
16Arno215,333500000,000
17Jokim212,00341100100,033
18Jurgen Meijerink187,003300000,000
19Louk162,833219321421,187,57
20Avgerinos143,0031511330,030,56
21Leon131,00301100100,07,57,5
22Jessey123,6729420250,0214
23Johan119,332818201611,1864
24Robin117,002700000,000
25Jan106,0026210150,092
26Julian91,672510010,08,50
27Roelof88,002400000,000
28Erik79,33231100100,07,57,5
29Gerrit51,332260060,033,50
30Fabian49,002100000,000
31Wout33,332010010,040