March 2024
M T W T F S S
 123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031

Senioren ronde 21

Overzicht voor ronde 21, gespeeld op 19 januari 2024 :

Wit ZwartUitslag
GerardHenk½-½
JohanJeroen0-1
AnneMartijn0-1
AlbertLouk1-0

Ranglijst bijgewerkt t/m ronde 21 :

NrNaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlPercWPSB
1Mart758,83501293087,58071
2Martijn519,50491163268,27044
3Anne477,17481464457,18436
4Alexander475,0047531170,035,522,25
5Jeroen445,67461154263,663,535,75
6Albert384,67451572653,37925,25
7Tom368,00441044260,05321
8Henk360,00431145259,16125,5
9Gerard348,50421553743,365,527,75
10Gijs323,3341320166,7108,5
11Ronald299,8340741264,33017
12Paul258,0039211075,095,5
13Bas229,6738630350,0288,5
14Jokim227,00371100100,033
15Ed219,5036521250,0259
16Arno215,333500000,000
17Walter203,1734631258,32312,75
18Jurgen Meijerink160,003300000,000
19Avgerinos147,5032511330,0284,75
20Louk139,673117221317,6766,5
21Leon132,00301100100,06,56,5
22Jessey123,6729420250,018,54
23Johan118,332816201412,5663
24Robin117,002700000,000
25Jan106,0026210150,092
26Julian91,672510010,07,50
27Erik82,00241100100,06,56,5
28Roelof69,002300000,000
29Gerrit51,332240040,0190
30Fabian46,672100000,000
31Wout35,002010010,030