December 2021
M T W T F S S
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031  

Jeugd ronde 4

Competitie:

WitZwartUitslag
TobiasNoud1-0
DanielElias1-0
WesselRuben0-1
FlorianJulian0-1
FrederiqueJoris0-1
NrNaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlAfPerc
1Julian662344000100
2Elias60224301075
3Sacha512133000100
4Sibren43203201066
5Ruben35193111050
6Joris29184202050
7Daniel29173102033
8Lennart221611000100
9Tobias21153102033
10Wessel20143102033
11Arno (T)17131010050
12Noud14123012016
13Florian14113012016
14Merlijn610100100
15Frederique59300300

Beker

1Elias1uit1100.00%
2Sacha2uit2100.00%
3Julian2uit2100.00%
4Tobias1uit1100.00%
5Sibren2uit366.67%
6Joris0uit20.00%
7Ruben0uit10.00%
8Noud0uit20.00%
9Frederique0uit10.00%
10Florian0uit10.00%