Overzicht voor ronden 9 en 10, gespeeld op 11 oktober 2024

Ronde 9

Wit ZwartUitslag
Niels–Hidde0-1
Jasper–Gavin1-0
Teun–Che1-0
Anna–Amber0-1
Fabian–Brent1-0
Floris–Wessel½-½
Dirk–Joris1-0

Ronde 10

Wit ZwartUitslag
Dirk–Fabian1-0
Joris–Che1-0
Brent–Niels1-0
Teun–Anna1-0
Hidde–Floris1-0
Wessel–Gavin0-1
Amber–Jasper0-1

Huidige stand

NrNaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlPercWPSB
1Dirk193,0030650183,329,525,5
2Jasper161,5029970277,83022,5
3Jeugdleiders extra138,5028321083,310,59,25
4Gavin130,0027430175,013,56,5
5Egbert128,5026421162,516,58,25
6Fabian127,0025960366,739,522,5
7Amber118,0024210150,070
8Myrthe103,0023840450,04222
9Wessel101,5022621341,73115
10Dani98,0021210150,08,56
11Teun95,0020960366,721,510,5
12Brent88,00191060460,036,521,5
13Anna88,001820020,070
14Joris85,00171060460,03517,5
15Hidde79,00161050550,04213
16Floris59,50151032540,04210,5
17Mats50,0014410325,0130
18Che44,5013821531,3384
19Hugo36,0012820625,0271
20Niels0,00111000100,041,50

De website van SV Lonneker wordt mede mogelijk gemaakt door: