Overzicht voor ronden 27 en 28, gespeeld op 3 januari 2025.

Ronde 27

Wit ZwartUitslag
Niels–Joris0-1
Floris–Jasper0-1
Teun–Hugo1-0
Hidde–Wessel0-1


Ronde 28

Wit ZwartUitslag
Niels–Hidde0-1
Floris–Joris0-1
Teun–Jasper0-1
Wessel–Hugo1-0


Huidige stand

NrNaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlPercWPSB
1Jasper663,003924211289,6190160,75
2Dirk515,673814110378,6139,598
3Brent472,003718130572,2177115,5
4Jeugdleiders extra418,50361291279,2119,584,75
5Egbert409,0035861181,35730,75
6Joris390,673426170965,418786,5
7Wessel375,003322131861,419794,5
8Fabian356,003216100662,5143,569
9Myrthe351,00311470750,0134,555,5
10Teun301,003019100952,617555,5
11Gavin290,6729950455,670,521
12Gast1272,00281100100,088
13Hidde258,50271991950,0179,550,25
14Gast2253,00261100100,05,55,5
15Daan231,00252200100,00,50,5
16Gast3230,00241100100,00,50,5
17Che213,67231451839,314527,5
18Dani206,0022210150,016,510
19Gast4196,002100000,000
20Floris176,002027721829,6245,538,5
21Willem164,0019210150,029,58
22Hugo162,671819511328,9162,528,75
23Kalle136,001720020,0100
24Ethan128,001620020,031,50
25Mats124,0015410325,025,50,5
26Niels18,83142501242,0238,52,75

De website van SV Lonneker wordt mede mogelijk gemaakt door: