Ronde 23 (13 december 2024)

Wit ZwartUitslag
Niels–Wessel0-1
Che–Floris0-1
Teun–Dirk0-1
Hugo–Joris0-1
Hidde–Jasper½-½
Fabian–Jeugdleiders extra1-0


Ronde 24 (13 december 2024)

Wit ZwartUitslag
Dirk–Niels1-0
Jasper–Joris1-0
Teun–Fabian1-0
Hugo–Che1-0
Wessel–Floris1-0
Jeugdleiders extra–Hidde1-0


Ronde 25 (20 december 2024)

Wit ZwartUitslag
Myrthe–Floris0-1
Jasper–Wessel1-0


Ronde 26 (20 december 2024)

Wit ZwartUitslag
Floris–Wessel0-1


Huidige stand

NrNaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlPercWPSB
1Jasper612,503922191288,6161134,25
2Dirk488,333814110378,6128,589
3Brent449,333718130572,2165107,5
4Jeugdleiders extra395,00361291279,2113,580,75
5Egbert394,5035861181,35328,75
6Joris360,673424150962,5170,574
7Fabian338,003316100662,5136,566
8Myrthe336,67321470750,0127,552,5
9Wessel325,833120111857,517475,5
10Teun285,00301790852,914149
11Gavin270,3329950455,665,519
12Hidde250,17281781850,0156,548,75
13Gast1246,00271100100,088
14Gast2235,67261100100,05,55,5
15Daan214,33252200100,00,50,5
16Gast3214,00241100100,00,50,5
17Che198,83231451839,313425,5
18Dani191,3322210150,015,59
19Floris176,002125721632,019336,5
20Gast4173,332000000,000
21Hugo161,671917511132,412926,75
22Willem153,0018210150,027,58
23Kalle124,671720020,0100
24Ethan117,331620020,029,50
25Mats114,0015410325,024,50,5
26Niels18,83142301222,21982,75

De website van SV Lonneker wordt mede mogelijk gemaakt door: