Overzicht voor ronde 1, gespeeld op 6 september 2024

Wit ZwartUitslag
Henk–Appie1-0
Alexander–Bas0-1
Ronald–Jeroen0-1
Johan–David0-1
Arno–Walter1-0
Gerhard–[oneven]–


Huidige ranglijst

NrNaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlPercWPSB
1Henk16,00171100100,000
2Bas15,00161100100,000
3Jeroen13,00151100100,000
4David11,00141100100,000
5Arno7,00131100100,000
6Gerhard4,001200000,000
7Appie0,001110010,010
8Alexander0,001010010,010
9Ronald0,00910010,010
10Johan0,00810010,010
11Walter0,00710010,010

De website van SV Lonneker wordt mede mogelijk gemaakt door: