WitZwartUitslag
Elias–Mart½-½
Joris–Tobias1-0
Daniel–Sibren0-1
Wessel–Florian0-1
Noud–Frederique0-1
Alexander–Sacha1-0
NrNaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlAfPerc
1Julian902744000100
2Elias74265311070
3Sibren70254301075
4Joris64245302060
5Sacha63234301075
6Ruben38223111050
7Daniel36214103025
8Florian33204112037
9Alexander301911000100
10Wessel30184103025
11Tobias24174103025
12Lennart241611000100
13Frederique21154103025
14Arno20141010050
15Mart19131010050
16Noud15124013012
17Merlijn711100100

De website van SV Lonneker wordt mede mogelijk gemaakt door: