WitZwartUitslag
Sacha Almekinders–Nadine Gringhuis1-0
Stijn Wijma–Jurre Lentfert0-1
Ruben Almekinders–Gijsbert Kortman0-1
Marle Wissink–Floris van den Beld0-1
Julian Gringhuis–Lennart Gringhuis1-0
Ingmar Wissink–Sibren Wissink1-0
Mart Wennink (T)–Simon Trieschnigg½-½
Sepp Jongkind–Thomas van ’t Hoog½-½
NrNaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlPerc
1Floris van den Beld21240851268
2Marle Wissink21039842262
3Ingmar Wissink20738742171
4Julian Gringhuis18537741264
5Lennart Gringhuis18336841356
6Mart Wennink (T)13635606050
7Sacha Almekinders12534523070
8Sibren Wissink12233830537
9Simon Trieschnigg12032613241
10Gijsbert Kortman114313300100
11Nadine Gringhuis8730720528
12Jurre Lentfert8629520340
13Ruben Almekinders7728511330
14Elias Almekinders6327211075
15Leon Stuij (T)6126202050
16Stijn Wijma6025602416
17Albert Hulskers (T)4224201125
18Tom Engberink (T)4023101050
19Sepp Jongkind3922402225
20Paul ten Vergert (T)3721101050
21Mert Sönmez3120101050
22Thomas van ’t Hoog2819201125
23Luuk ten Wolde191800000
24Gijs Gerritsen (T)171700000
25Eren Sönmez161600000
Beker
Stijn–Jurre0,5-0,5
Sibren–Ingmar0-1
Thomas–Sepp1-0
Nadine–Sacha1-0
Ruben–Gijsbert0-1
 
1Lennart2uit2100%
2Marle1uit1100%
3Ingmar3uit475%
4julian2uit367%
5Gijsbert2uit367%
6Sacha1uit250%
7Ruben1uit250%
8Sibren2uit450%
9Ruben1uit250%
10jurre1.5uit350%
11Floris1uit250%
12Thomas1uit250%
13Nadine1uit425%
14Stijn0.5uit317%
15Simon0uit10%
16Sepp0uit20%

De website van SV Lonneker wordt mede mogelijk gemaakt door: