August 2020
M T W T F S S
« Jul    
 12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31  

Senioren ronde 26

Wit
ZwartUitslag
Albert Hulskers (A)Louk de Wit (C)1-0
Roelof Berkepeis (A)Jan in ‘t Veld (C)1-0
Gijs Gerritsen (A)Jeroen klein Essink (B)1-0
Henk Jonkers (B)Walter Wissenburg (B)1-0
Jürgen Scherfke (C)Johan Blokhuis (C)½-½
Leo Hansen (C)Mart Wennink (A)0-1
NrNaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlAfPerc
1Mart Wennink (A)58840191522084
2Roelof Berkepeis (A)55239171313079
3Gijs Gerritsen (A)521381111000100
4Albert Hulskers (A)4443719937055
5Jan in ‘t Veld (C)3803617926058
6Tom Engberink (B)3483512534054
7Anjo Anjewierden (A)289347412064
8Henk Jonkers (B)2683312633062
9Ronald Edens (B)249329432061
10Jürgen Scherfke (C)2253116538040
11Jeroen klein Essink (B)192309513061
12Walter Wissenburg (B)1842910208020
13Johan Blokhuis (C)18128162311021
14Boris Tsoukkerman (A)164274211062
15Igor Babic (B)147265221060
16Gerhard Groenewoudt (B)1422533000100
17Martin Slikker (C)125248305037
18Paul ten Vergert (A)1152322000100
19Bas van Beek (B)1152233000100
20Louk de Wit (C)10921212217014
21Daan Koster (C)10020172213017
22Leo Hansen (C)98197313050
23Ed Balk (C)88185113030
24Robin Bos (A)691711000100
25Erik Akkersdijk (A)61162101050
26Leon Stuij (A)4515000000
27Jurgen Meijerink (A)4214000000
28Niklas Brinkers (A)3913000000
29Arno van Akkeren (A)2812000000
30Jarno Scheffner (A)2511000000
31Fabian Stotyn (A)2310000000
32Mokhtar Bakkali (C)21912001200