May 2020
M T W T F S S
« Mar    
 123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031

Jeugd ronde 17

Wit
ZwartUitslag
Ingmar WissinkRuben Strootman1-0
Marle WissinkNasrallah Bakkali1-0
Floris van den BeldSacha Almekinders1-0
Siebolt MersmannTimothy Voinov1-0
Sepp de GrootSibren Wissink1-0
Elias AlmekindersDaniel Vaanholt0-1
Mio HoogenbergRoelof Berkepeis (T)0-1
Florian LaanQuirijn Zürchner0-1
Edward KoopVictor Brorens0-1
Simon TrieschniggJoris Lipman1-0
Viggo KrukkertNoud Polhorst1-0
Mohamed BakkaliTije Ekkels0-1
Teoman CatiFrederique Laan0-1
NrNaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlAfPercWPSB
1Floris van den Beld609501714030824139
2Julian Gringhuis536491512120833125
3Ingmar Wissink437481711150676134
4Nasrallah Bakkali388471710070588132
5Marle Wissink3184612903075082
6Lennart Gringhuis24445136160500104
7Sacha Almekinders2374413616050087
8Sepp de Groot23743155190367128
9Quirijn Zürchner2134210514055070
10Ruben Strootman2094114707050079
11Simon Trieschnigg1994010613065064
12Sibren Wissink18739145090357104
13Florian Laan1823812525050063
14Siebolt Mersmann1753712525050068
15Victor Brorens174369612072237
16Gijsbert Kortman172357502071454
17Michael Voinov1723410415045077
18Roelof Berkepeis (T)170337520085726
19Joris Lipman1553213517042369
20Caspian Koolwaaij1233110424050052
21Tije Ekkels1183013427038557
22Richard ter Horst1072910325040054
23Edward Koop1032812417037559
24Elias Almekinders1012715339030064
25Jurre Lenfert90267304042949
26Mio Hoogenberg882513319026961
27Noud Polhorst742411227027348
28Daniel Vaanholt70238224037531
29Viggo Krukkert60226132041724
30Ruben Almekinders53214112037526
31Pepijn Vermaak5220211007509
32Timothy Voinov31195113030022
33Mohamed Bakkali29186024016729
34Mart Wennink (T)24172011025012
35Andor Achterbos17161100010000
36Frederique Laan11151100010000
37Cristiaan Zurchner014400400018
38Annefleur Vermaak01310010004
39Teun van der Veen01210010004
40Teoman Cati01110010001

Beker

Ronde 17


Ruben
Ingmar0-1
Sacha
Floris0-1
Sibren
Sepp1-0
Daniel
Elias0-1
Roelof
Mio1-0
Quirijn
Florian1-0
Victor
Edward1-0
Joris
Simon
Noud
Viggo0-1
Tije
Mohamed1-0
Frederique
Teoman0-1
NaamPunten WedstrijdenPercentage
1Marle2uit2100%
2Teoman1uit1100%
3Lennart3.5uit488%
4Michael2.5uit383%
5Julian5uit683%
6Floris5uit683%
7Sibren4uit580%
8Joris3uit475%
9Timothy1.5uit275%
10Victor1.5uit275%
11Ingmar4.5uit675%
12Gijsbert2uit367%
13Victor4uit667%
14Ruben S5uit863%
15Nasrallah5.5uit1055%
16Richard2.5uit550%
17Caspian2uit450%
18Christiaan1uit250%
19Ruben A1uit250%
20Siebolt1.5uit350%
21Elias3uit650%
22Quirijn2uit450%
23Viggo1uit250%
24Tije3uit743%
25Simon2.5uit642%
26Florian2.5uit736%
27Sepp2uit633%
28Edward2.5uit831%
29Sacha1uit425%
30Mio2uit1020%
31Noud0.5uit68%
32Annefleur0uit10%
33Siebolt0uit10%
34Jurre0uit10%
35Pepijn0uit10%
36Mohamed0uit10%
37Daniel0uit40%
38Teun0uit10%
39Frederique0uit10%
40Roelof (T)1uit1100%