January 2020
M T W T F S S
« Dec    
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031  

Woensdagschaak ronde 18

NrNaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlAfPerc
1Roelof Berkepeis46340171502088
2Anjo Anjewierden44839131201092
3Albert Hulskers3753810532065
4Cees Doevelaar2863717673155
5Ben Reinink2863617845058
6Joop Mengels2523511614059
7Evert Hendriks2413412363050
8Gerhard Groenewoudt238338332056
9Siebrand Wierenga2363217737050
10Alfons Meijerink2253117637144
11Bert Venekamp2253014545050
12Boris Tsoukkerman191298323050
13IJsbrand Hortensius1902812264041
14Leen van Willigen18127176110038
15Paul Lambeck1752611425045
16Johan Blokhuis1502514347035
17J├╝rgen Scherfke1192412147025
18Jelle Tettelaar72238116018
19Louk de Wit462215021306
20Wodan3521000000