April 2021
M T W T F S S
« Mar    
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930  

Senioren ronde 7

Wit
ZwartUitslag
Mart Wennink (A)Gijs Gerritsen (A)0-1
Tom Engberink (B)Roelof Berkepeis (A)0-1
Walter Wissenburg (B)Noah Goldsmid (C)½-½
Jeroen klein Essink (B)Louk de Wit (C)1-0
NrNaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlAfPerc
1Mart Wennink (A)203456411075
2Gijs Gerritsen (A)180444220075
3Boris Tsoukkerman (A)175433210083
4Roelof Berkepeis (A)152426411075
5Paul ten Vergert (A)1514122000100
6Bas van Beek (B)134403210083
7Albert Hulskers (A)131395311070
8Alexander Cupido (A)125386312058
9Pieter Kruyt (C)110372020050
10Henk Jonkers (B)93361010050
11Daan Koster (C)853511000100
12Jeroen klein Essink (B)82347223042
13Tom Engberink (B)77334103025
14Walter Wissenburg (B)71321010050
15Anjo Anjewierden (A)6431000000
16Jürgen Scherfke (C)6030000000
17Leo Hansen (C)60294112037
18Gerhard Groenewoudt (B)5928000000
19Igor Babic (B)5527000000
20Ed Balk (C)5326000000
21Noah Goldsmid (C)47255023020
22Ronald Edens (B)4724000000
23Erik Akkersdijk (A)4523000000
24Louk de Wit (C)44227205028
25Leon Stuij (A)4321000000
26Johan Blokhuis (C)42206114025
27Jan in ‘t Veld (b)4119100100
28Esther van Harmelen (C)3918100100
29Mokhtar Bakkali (C)3317200200
30Avgerinos Demosthenoos (C)2616100100