October 2020
M T W T F S S
« Sep    
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031  

Senioren ronde 6

Wit
ZwartUitslag
Tom Engberink (B)Bas van Beek (B)0-1
Johan Blokhuis (C)Daan Koster (C)0-1
Louk de Wit (C)Alexander Cupido (A)0-1
Paul ten Vergert (A)Jeroen klein Essink (B)1-0
Noah Goldsmid (C)Albert Hulskers (A)0-1
NrNaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlAfPerc
1Mart Wennink (A)216455410090
2Boris Tsoukkerman (A)169443210083
3Paul ten Vergert (A)1394322000100
4Gijs Gerritsen (A)134423120066
5Albert Hulskers (A)125415311070
6Roelof Berkepeis (A)122405311070
7Bas van Beek (B)119393210083
8Alexander Cupido (A)115386312058
9Henk Jonkers (B)98371010050
10Pieter Kruyt (C)97362020050
11Tom Engberink (B)86353102033
12Daan Koster (C)743411000100
13Anjo Anjewierden (A)7433000000
14Walter Wissenburg (B)7032000000
15J├╝rgen Scherfke (C)6831000000
16Gerhard Groenewoudt (B)6430000000
17Jeroen klein Essink (B)62296123033
18Igor Babic (B)6228000000
19Ed Balk (C)5527000000
20Leo Hansen (C)53264112037
21Ronald Edens (B)5125000000
22Louk de Wit (C)50246204033
23Erik Akkersdijk (A)4723000000
24Leon Stuij (A)4522000000
25Jan in ‘t Veld (b)4121100100
26Esther van Harmelen (C)3920100100
27Johan Blokhuis (C)37196114025
28Noah Goldsmid (C)33184013012
29Mokhtar Bakkali (C)2917200200
30Avgerinos Demosthenoos (C)2216100100