May 2020
M T W T F S S
« Mar    
 123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031

Senioren ronde 23

WitZwartUitslag
Albert Hulskers (A)Jan in ‘t Veld (C)1-0
Mart Wennink (A)Jeroen klein Essink (B)1-0
Igor Babic (B)Tom Engberink (B)½-½
Ronald Edens (B)Louk de Wit (C)1-0
Leo Hansen (C)Jürgen Scherfke (C)½-½
Bas van Beek (B)Daan Koster (C)1-0
NrNaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlAfPercWPSBKlAlOnNgNbs
1Mart Wennink (A)515,1740161222081,383,565-21W034
2Gijs Gerritsen (A)46939101000010065,565,501Z0103
3Roelof Berkepeis (A)441,67381410130757543,25-22Z054
4Albert Hulskers (A)400,53716736053,110749,7503W214
5Jan in ‘t Veld (C)382,673615924066,7853611Z053
6Tom Engberink (B)3233512534054,23517-22Z461
7Anjo Anjewierden (A)264,17347412064,353,527,25-12W0133
8Ronald Edens (B)247339432061,153,523,511W0122
9Henk Jonkers (B)2373211533059,15919,5-11W0111
10Jürgen Scherfke (C)212,53113526046,26612,2512Z082
11Boris Tsoukkerman (A)166304211062,52310,25-21Z0172
12Jeroen klein Essink (B)155,33297412064,339,519-13Z0160
13Igor Babic (B)1542852210603010,534W0162
14Gerhard Groenewoudt (B)146,33273300010010,510,512W0191
15Johan Blokhuis (C)143,1726131210015,483312Z064
16Walter Wissenburg (B)127,67258107012,5508,525W0123
17Martin Slikker (C)125248305037,545,5801Z0141
18Paul ten Vergert (A)114,33232200010021,521,501Z0210
19Louk de Wit (C)109,8322182214016,7111,57-43Z032
20Daan Koster (C)10421162212018,876,51,7521Z052
21Ed Balk (C)94,5204112037,5224,501Z0172
22Leo Hansen (C)74,83194211062,517,5602W0190
23Robin Bos (A)73,3318110001004,54,5-11Z0211
24Bas van Beek (B)7117220001004401W0210
25Erik Akkersdijk (A)651621010509,56,501W0210
26Leon Stuij (A)48150000000000212
27Jurgen Meijerink (A)42140000000000212
28Niklas Brinkers (A)39130000000000212
29Arno van Akkeren (A)28120000000000221
30Jarno Scheffner (A)25,67110000000000221
31Fabian Stotyn (A)23,33100000000000221
32Mokhtar Bakkali (C)2191200120070,5041W0101