November 2020
M T W T F S S
« Oct    
 1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30  

Jeugd ronde 6

Wit
ZwartUitslag
Ingmar WissinkNasrallah Bakkali1-0
Lennart GringhuisElias Almekinders½-½
Ruben StrootmanJulian Gringhuis0-1
Joris LipmanFlorian Laan0-1
Viggo KrukkertSibren Wissink0-1
Mohamed BakkaliAbel van Harmelen0-1
Frederique LaanFloris van den Beld0-1
Simeon BilbijaSacha Almekinders0-1
Tom Engberink (T)Merlijn Engelbarts½-½
Alex GasparianNoud Polhorst½-½
Dirk van der VeldeTobias Alberts0-1
NrNaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlAfPerc
1Julian Gringhuis2525055000100
2Ingmar Wissink237496501083
3Marle Wissink169485401080
4Sacha Almekinders149476312058
5Sibren Wissink141466222050
6Nasrallah Bakkali129456303050
7Jeroen klein Essink (T)1244433000100
8Lennart Gringhuis118435212050
9Florian Laan117426303050
10Ruben Strootman112416213041
11Elias Almekinders111406213041
12Simeon Bilbija110396213041
13Viggo Krukkert100386123033
14Abel van Harmelen82374121050
15Noud Polhorst79366042033
16Joris Lipman73355203040
17Alex Gasparian72342110075
18Mohamed Bakkali68336033025
19Tom Engberink (T)57323030050
20Daniel Vaanholt47312101050
21Frederique Laan44306024016
22Floris van den Beld41292101050
23Tobias Alberts292811000100
24Timothy Voinov26271010050
25Merlijn Engelbarts24262011025
26Michael Voinov1025000000
27Roelof Berkepeis (T)1024100100
28Quirijn Zürchner1023000000
29Mart Wennink (T)922000000
30Simon Trieschnigg921000000
31Dirk van der Velde820100100

Beker

FlorisFrederique1-0
ViggoSibren0-1
IngmarNasrallah1-0
TobiasDirk1-0
NoudAlex1/2-1/2

Naam
Score

1Daniel4uit4100%
2Ingmar3uit3100%
3Sibren2uit2100%
4Julian1uit1100%
5Tobias1uit1100%
6Floris1uit1100%
7Lennart2uit367%
8Joris2uit367%
9Viggo1.5uit350%
10Nasrallah2uit450%
11Ruben1uit250%
12Sacha2uit450%
13Elias2uit450%
14Simeon0.5uit150%
15Florian1uit250%
16Noud0.5uit225%
17Alex0.5uit225%
18Dirk0uit10%
19Frederique0uit40%
20Mohammed0uit20%
21Marle0uit20%
22Simeon0uit20%
23Abel0uit10%

Jeugd ronde 5 : 2 oktober 2020

Competitie

Wit   Zwart Uitslag
Marle WissinkMerlijn Engelbarts1-0
Sibren WissinkSacha Almekinders½-½
Ruben StrootmanIngmar Wissink0-1
Elias AlmekindersAlex Gasparian0-1
Joris LipmanSimeon Bilbija0-1
Nasrallah BakkaliJulian Gringhuis0-1
Noud PolhorstTom Engberink (T)½-½
Viggo KrukkertMohamed Bakkali½-½
Frederique LaanFlorian Laan0-1

Nr Naam Punten Wa Gsp Gw Rm Vl Af Perc
1Julian Gringhuis210,00 50 4 4 0 0 0100,0
2Ingmar Wissink199,00 49 5 4 0 1 080,0
3Marle Wissink173,50 48 5 4 0 1 080,0
4Nasrallah Bakkali136,50 47 5 3 0 2 060,0
5Jeroen klein Essink (T)124,00 46 3 3 0 0 0100,0
6Ruben Strootman117,00 45 5 2 1 2 050,0
7Simeon Bilbija115,50 44 5 2 1 2 050,0
8Sacha Almekinders114,00 43 5 2 1 2 050,0
9Sibren Wissink108,50 42 5 1 2 2 040,0
10Elias Almekinders97,00 41 5 2 0 3 040,0
11Viggo Krukkert96,00 40 5 1 2 2 040,0
12Lennart Gringhuis94,00 39 4 2 0 2 050,0
13Florian Laan82,00 38 5 2 0 3 040,0
14Joris Lipman80,00 37 4 2 0 2 050,0
15Mohamed Bakkali72,00 36 5 0 3 2 030,0
16Noud Polhorst66,50 35 5 0 3 2 030,0
17Alex Gasparian52,00 34 1 1 0 0 0100,0
18Abel van Harmelen52,00 33 3 0 2 1 033,3
19Daniel Vaanholt50,50 32 2 1 0 1 050,0
20Tom Engberink (T)50,00 31 2 0 2 0 050,0
21Frederique Laan47,50 30 5 0 2 3 020,0
22Timothy Voinov31,00 29 1 0 1 0 050,0
23Floris van den Beld14,50 28 1 0 0 1 00,0
24Siebolt Mersmann14,00 27 0 0 0 0 00,0
25Sepp de Groot13,50 26 0 0 0 0 00,0
26Michael Voinov13,00 25 0 0 0 0 00,0
27Mio Hoogenberg12,50 24 0 0 0 0 00,0
28Roelof Berkepeis (T)12,00 23 1 0 0 1 00,0
29Quirijn Zürchner11,50 22 0 0 0 0 00,0
30Jurre Lenfert11,00 21 0 0 0 0 00,0
31Mart Wennink (T)10,50 20 0 0 0 0 00,0
32Richard ter Horst10,00 19 0 0 0 0 00,0
33Tije Ekkels9,50 18 0 0 0 0 00,0
34Simon Trieschnigg9,00 17 0 0 0 0 00,0
35Merlijn Engelbarts8,50 16 1 0 0 1 00,0

Beker

Wit   Zwart Uitslag
FlorianFrederique1-0
JulianNasrallah1-0
MohammedViggo0-1
SimeonJoris0-1
AlexElias0-1
IngmarRuben1-0
SibrenSacha1-0

Nr Naam   Perc
1Daniel1uit1100%
2Ingmar2uit2100%
3Sibren3uit3100%
4Julian2uit2100%
5Viggo1.5uit275%
6Nasrallah2uit367%
7Lennart2uit367%
8Joris2uit367%
9Ruben1uit250%
10Sacha2uit450%
11Elias2uit450%
12Simeon0.5uit150%
13Florian1uit250%
14Frederique0uit30%
15Mohammed0uit20%
16Noud0uit10%
17Marle0uit20%
18Simeon0uit20%
19Abel0uit10%
20Alex0uit10%

 22 44 

Jeugd ronde 3

Competitie

Wit
ZwartUitslag
Julian GringhuisSacha Almekinders1-0
Marle WissinkSibren Wissink1-0
Lennart GringhuisSimeon Bilbija1-0
Ruben StrootmanIngmar Wissink0-1
Elias AlmekindersViggo Krukkert1-0
Joris LipmanRoelof Berkepeis (T)1-0
Nasrallah BakkaliDaniel Vaanholt1-0
Noud PolhorstFlorian Laan0-1
Frederique LaanTimothy Voinov½-½
Abel van HarmelenMohamed Bakkali½-½
NrNaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlAfPerc
1Marle Wissink1284033000100
2Julian Gringhuis953922000100
3Ingmar Wissink86383201066
4Sibren Wissink74373111050
5Elias Almekinders71363201066
6Nasrallah Bakkali70353201066
7Jeroen klein Essink (T)693422000100
8Viggo Krukkert65333111050
9Sacha Almekinders56323201066
10Ruben Strootman52313111050
11Lennart Gringhuis48303102033
12Daniel Vaanholt40292101050
13Joris Lipman37282101050
14Simeon Bilbija36273012016
15Florian Laan30263102033
16Mohamed Bakkali28253021033
17Abel van Harmelen22242020050
18Noud Polhorst22233012016
19Floris van den Beld1822100100
20Siebolt Mersmann1821000000
21Sepp de Groot1720000000
22Michael Voinov1619000000
23Mio Hoogenberg1518000000
24Roelof Berkepeis (T)1417100100
25Quirijn Zürchner1416000000
26Tom Engberink (T)13151010050
27Jurre Lenfert1114000000
28Mart Wennink (T)1013000000
29Timothy Voinov10121010050
30Frederique Laan10113012016
31Richard ter Horst910000000
32Tije Ekkels99000000
33Simon Trieschnigg78000000

Beker

Ronde 3:


Sacha
Julian0-1
Sibren
Marle1-0
Simeon
Lennart0-1

Naam


Score
1Daniel1uit1100%
2Ruben1uit1100%
3Ingmar1uit1100%
4Sibren2uit2100%
5Nasrallah1uit1100%
6Julian1uit1100%
7Sacha2uit367%
8Elias1uit250%
9Simeon0.5uit150%
10Viggo0.5uit150%
11Lennart1uit250%
12Frederique0uit20%
13Mohammed0uit10%
14Noud0uit10%
15Joris0uit10%
16Marle0uit20%
17Simeon0uit10%

Jeugd ronde 2

Competitie

Wit
ZwartUitslag
Ingmar WissinkLennart Gringhuis1-0
Marle WissinkNasrallah Bakkali1-0
Sibren WissinkElias Almekinders1-0
Ruben StrootmanFrederique Laan1-0
Sacha AlmekindersJoris Lipman1-0
Florian LaanJeroen klein Essink (T)½-½
Viggo KrukkertSimeon Bilbija1-0
Mohamed BakkaliNoud Polhorst½-½
Tom Engberink (T)Abel van Harmelen½-½
NrNaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlAfPerc
1Marle Wissink1275022000100
2Sibren Wissink103492110075
3Jeroen klein Essink (T)90482110075
4Sacha Almekinders894722000100
5Julian Gringhuis814611000100
6Ruben Strootman79452110075
7Viggo Krukkert76442110075
8Ingmar Wissink72432101050
9Nasrallah Bakkali66422101050
10Daniel Vaanholt574111000100
11Elias Almekinders56402101050
12Florian Laan45392011025
13Simeon Bilbija43382011025
14Lennart Gringhuis3237200200
15Floris van den Beld3136100100
16Siebolt Mersmann3035000000
17Noud Polhorst29342011025
18Sepp de Groot2933000000
19Mohamed Bakkali28322011025
20Michael Voinov2831000000
21Joris Lipman2830100100
22Mio Hoogenberg2529000000
23Roelof Berkepeis (T)2428000000
24Abel van Harmelen24271010050
25Quirijn Zürchner2426000000
26Tom Engberink (T)23251010050
27Jurre Lenfert2324000000
28Mart Wennink (T)2123000000
29Richard ter Horst2022000000
30Tije Ekkels2021000000
31Simon Trieschnigg1820000000
32Timothy Voinov1719000000
33Frederique Laan1618200200

Beker

FrederiqueRuben0-1
LennartIngmar0-1
EliasSibren0-1
SimeonViggo0,5-0,5
JorisSacha0-1
NasrallahMarle1-0

Stand na ronde 2



1Sacha2uit2100%
2Daniel1uit1100%
3Ruben1uit1100%
4Ingmar1uit1100%
5Sibren1uit1100%
6Nasrallah1uit1100%
7Elias1uit250%
8Simeon0.5uit150%
9Viggo0.5uit150%
10Frederique0uit20%
11Mohammed0uit10%
12Noud0uit10%
13Lennart0uit10%
14Joris0uit10%
15Marle0uit10%

We zijn weer begonnen! Jeugd ronde 1

Wit
ZwartUitslag
Julian GringhuisIngmar Wissink1-0
Lennart GringhuisMarle Wissink0-1
Sibren WissinkRuben Strootman½-½
Floris van den BeldJeroen klein Essink0-1
Sacha AlmekindersFrederique Laan1-0
Elias AlmekindersMohamed Bakkali1-0
Florian LaanNasrallah Bakkali0-1
Daniel VaanholtNoud Polhorst1-0
Simeon BilbijaViggo Krukkert½-½

Stand:

NrNaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlPerc
1Julian Gringhuis94050110100
2Marle Wissink902049110100
3Nasrallah Bakkali653048110100
4Jeroen klein Essink63047110100
5Sibren Wissink62904610150
6Ruben Strootman61704510150
7Elias Almekinders581044110100
8Sacha Almekinders58043110100
9Daniel Vaanholt505042110100
10Ingmar Wissink4410411000
11Lennart Gringhuis4230401000
12Floris van den Beld4050391000
13Siebolt Mersmann3960380000
14Sepp de Groot3780370000
15Michael Voinov3690360000
16Joris Lipman3420350000
17Mio Hoogenberg3240340000
18Viggo Krukkert32103310150
19Roelof Berkepeis (T)3150320000
20Simeon Bilbija30903110150
21Quirijn Zürchner3060300000
22Jurre Lenfert2970290000
23Florian Laan2880281000
24Mart Wennink (T)2790270000
25Richard ter Horst270260000
26Tije Ekkels2610250000
27Noud Polhorst2520241000
28Simon Trieschnigg2430230000
29Timothy Voinov2340220000
30Mohamed Bakkali2070211000
31Frederique Laan1980201000

Bekercompetitie:

Wit
Zwart
FrederiqueSacha0-1
MohammedElias0-1
NoudDaniel0-1
Stand na ronde 1




1Sacha1uit1100%
2Elias1uit1100%
3Daniel1uit1100%
4Frederique0uit10%
5Mohammed0uit10%
6Noud0uit10%

Jeugd ronde 17

Wit
ZwartUitslag
Ingmar WissinkRuben Strootman1-0
Marle WissinkNasrallah Bakkali1-0
Floris van den BeldSacha Almekinders1-0
Siebolt MersmannTimothy Voinov1-0
Sepp de GrootSibren Wissink1-0
Elias AlmekindersDaniel Vaanholt0-1
Mio HoogenbergRoelof Berkepeis (T)0-1
Florian LaanQuirijn Zürchner0-1
Edward KoopVictor Brorens0-1
Simon TrieschniggJoris Lipman1-0
Viggo KrukkertNoud Polhorst1-0
Mohamed BakkaliTije Ekkels0-1
Teoman CatiFrederique Laan0-1
NrNaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlAfPercWPSB
1Floris van den Beld609501714030824139
2Julian Gringhuis536491512120833125
3Ingmar Wissink437481711150676134
4Nasrallah Bakkali388471710070588132
5Marle Wissink3184612903075082
6Lennart Gringhuis24445136160500104
7Sacha Almekinders2374413616050087
8Sepp de Groot23743155190367128
9Quirijn Zürchner2134210514055070
10Ruben Strootman2094114707050079
11Simon Trieschnigg1994010613065064
12Sibren Wissink18739145090357104
13Florian Laan1823812525050063
14Siebolt Mersmann1753712525050068
15Victor Brorens174369612072237
16Gijsbert Kortman172357502071454
17Michael Voinov1723410415045077
18Roelof Berkepeis (T)170337520085726
19Joris Lipman1553213517042369
20Caspian Koolwaaij1233110424050052
21Tije Ekkels1183013427038557
22Richard ter Horst1072910325040054
23Edward Koop1032812417037559
24Elias Almekinders1012715339030064
25Jurre Lenfert90267304042949
26Mio Hoogenberg882513319026961
27Noud Polhorst742411227027348
28Daniel Vaanholt70238224037531
29Viggo Krukkert60226132041724
30Ruben Almekinders53214112037526
31Pepijn Vermaak5220211007509
32Timothy Voinov31195113030022
33Mohamed Bakkali29186024016729
34Mart Wennink (T)24172011025012
35Andor Achterbos17161100010000
36Frederique Laan11151100010000
37Cristiaan Zurchner014400400018
38Annefleur Vermaak01310010004
39Teun van der Veen01210010004
40Teoman Cati01110010001

Beker

Ronde 17


Ruben
Ingmar0-1
Sacha
Floris0-1
Sibren
Sepp1-0
Daniel
Elias0-1
Roelof
Mio1-0
Quirijn
Florian1-0
Victor
Edward1-0
Joris
Simon
Noud
Viggo0-1
Tije
Mohamed1-0
Frederique
Teoman0-1
NaamPunten WedstrijdenPercentage
1Marle2uit2100%
2Teoman1uit1100%
3Lennart3.5uit488%
4Michael2.5uit383%
5Julian5uit683%
6Floris5uit683%
7Sibren4uit580%
8Joris3uit475%
9Timothy1.5uit275%
10Victor1.5uit275%
11Ingmar4.5uit675%
12Gijsbert2uit367%
13Victor4uit667%
14Ruben S5uit863%
15Nasrallah5.5uit1055%
16Richard2.5uit550%
17Caspian2uit450%
18Christiaan1uit250%
19Ruben A1uit250%
20Siebolt1.5uit350%
21Elias3uit650%
22Quirijn2uit450%
23Viggo1uit250%
24Tije3uit743%
25Simon2.5uit642%
26Florian2.5uit736%
27Sepp2uit633%
28Edward2.5uit831%
29Sacha1uit425%
30Mio2uit1020%
31Noud0.5uit68%
32Annefleur0uit10%
33Siebolt0uit10%
34Jurre0uit10%
35Pepijn0uit10%
36Mohamed0uit10%
37Daniel0uit40%
38Teun0uit10%
39Frederique0uit10%
40Roelof (T)1uit1100%

Jeugd ronde 15

Competitie:

WitZwartUitslag
Julian GringhuisIngmar Wissink0-1
Floris van den BeldLennart Gringhuis1-0
Ruben StrootmanSiebolt Mersmann1-0
Sepp de GrootSacha Almekinders0-1
Caspian KoolwaaijTije Ekkels½-½
Michael VoinovVictor Brorens1-0
Nasrallah BakkaliFlorian Laan1-0
Richard ter HorstElias Almekinders½-½
Timothy VoinovViggo Krukkert½-½
Mohamed BakkaliMio Hoogenberg0-1
NrNaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlAfPercWPSBKlAlOnNg
1Floris van den Beld56150151302086,710888,512W00
2Julian Gringhuis505,549141112082,110578,7521W01
3Ingmar Wissink408,548151014070111,560,7512Z00
4Nasrallah Bakkali33747159060609943,511W00
5Marle Wissink2744610802080543801W05
6Lennart Gringhuis198,54512516045,887,527,7502Z03
7Sacha Almekinders189441151505054,523,75-12Z04
8Sibren Wissink1794312507041,78224,522W03
9Sepp de Groot1794213418034,6103,52711W02
10Quirijn Zürchner17241941405058,525,7511W06
11Michael Voinov167,54010415045692801W05
12Florian Laan163,53911524054,55121-11Z04
13Simon Trieschnigg160,5389513061,150,521,75-11W06
14Ruben Strootman1583712606050531901W03
15Roelof Berkepeis (T)147,5366420083,319,518,25-21W09
16Gijsbert Kortman137356402066,743,517,501W09
17Victor Brorens126,5347511078,622,516-11Z08
18Siebolt Mersmann12633103250405616,501Z05
19Joris Lipman1213211416040,947,516,5-11Z04
20Caspian Koolwaaij117,5311042405045,513,2501W04
21Edward Koop105301041504542,511,7501Z05
22Richard ter Horst102291032504045,513,501W04
23Tije Ekkels962811326036,44510,75-11Z04
24Jurre Lenfert91277304042,9439-11Z08
25Mio Hoogenberg84,52611317031,8438,75-12Z03
26Elias Almekinders79,52513238026,952,58,5-12Z02
27Ruben Almekinders57244112037,5237-23Z011
28Pepijn Vermaak53,52321100759,57,7522W013
29Noud Polhorst45229126022,235,54,511W06
30Viggo Krukkert36214031037,513,53,75-22Z011
31Mohamed Bakkali30,520402202518,53,501W011
32Timothy Voinov27194112037,511,51,7523W011
33Mart Wennink (T)2418201102511,55,2501Z013
34Daniel Vaanholt21176024016,721,51,75-21Z09
35Andor Achterbos1916110001000,50,511W014
36Cristiaan Zurchner01540040016,5001W011
37Annefleur Vermaak0141001004,5011W014
38Teun van der Veen0131001004,5011W014

Beker

NasrallahFlorian0,5-0,5
MichaelVictor0,5-0,5
NaamPuntenWestrijdenPercentage
1Joris3uit3100%
2Marle2uit2100%
3Lennart3,5uit488%
4Michael2,5uit383%
5Julian5uit683%
6Floris4uit580%
7Sibren3uit475%
8Timothy1,5uit275%
9Victor1,5uit275%
10Ruben S5uit771%
11Ingmar3,5uit570%
12Gijsbert2uit367%
13Victor3uit560%
14Nasrallah5,5uit1055%
15Richard2,5uit550%
16Caspian2uit450%
17Christiaan1uit250%
18Ruben A1uit250%
19Siebolt1,5uit350%
20Florian2,5uit642%
21Sepp2uit540%
22Elias2uit540%
23Edward2,5uit736%
24Quirijn1uit333%
25Sacha1uit333%
26Tije2uit633%
27Simon1,5uit530%
28Mio2uit922%
29Noud0,5uit510%
30Annefleur0uit10%
31Siebolt0uit10%
32Jurre0uit10%
33Viggo0uit10%
34Pepijn0uit10%
35Daniel0uit30%
36Teun0uit10%

Jeugd ronde 14

Competitie

WitZwartUitslag
Marle WissinkMohamed Bakkali1-0
Sibren WissinkJulian Gringhuis0-1
Floris van den BeldSepp de Groot1-0
Siebolt MersmannJoris Lipman½-½
Roelof Berkepeis (T)Viggo Krukkert½-½
Quirijn ZürchnerNasrallah Bakkali0-1
Florian LaanMichael Voinov½-½
Tije EkkelsRichard ter Horst0-1
Simon TrieschniggIngmar Wissink0-1
Timothy VoinovElias Almekinders0-1
Victor BrorensRuben Strootman1-0
Andor AchterbosMart Wennink (T)1-0
Teun van der VeenEdward Koop0-1
NrNaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlAfPercWPSBKlAlOnNg
1Floris van den Beld51950141202085,797,57801W00
2Julian Gringhuis504,549131111088,589,574,7511Z01
3Ingmar Wissink3634814914067,994,546,7521Z00
4Nasrallah Bakkali2964714806057,187,53501Z00
5Marle Wissink2774610802080523601W04
6Lennart Gringhuis206,5451151505070,526,7511Z03
7Sepp de Groot185,54412417037,5932502Z02
8Sibren Wissink1764312507041,77822,522W02
9Quirijn Zürchner17042941405055,524,2511W05
10Florian Laan165,5411052306036,517,2501W04
11Simon Trieschnigg164,5409513061,147,520,75-11W05
12Roelof Berkepeis (T)147396420083,317,516,5-21W08
13Sacha Almekinders143,538104150454717,2501Z04
14Gijsbert Kortman140376402066,739,515,501W08
15Victor Brorens134366510091,71513,2502W08
16Michael Voinov130359315038,958,520,5-12Z05
17Siebolt Mersmann124349324044,446,51412W05
18Ruben Strootman1203311506045,54714-12Z03
19Joris Lipman116,53211416040,94314-11Z03
20Edward Koop109311041504539,510,7501Z04
21Caspian Koolwaaij106309414050389,75-12Z04
22Jurre Lenfert92297304042,9429-11Z07
23Richard ter Horst89,5289315038,93810,5-13Z04
24Tije Ekkels76,5271031603538,57,7501W04
25Elias Almekinders66,52612228025435,7501Z02
26Mio Hoogenberg58251021702539,56,7501Z03
27Ruben Almekinders57,5244112037,522,56,75-23Z010
28Pepijn Vermaak50,52321100758,57,2522W012
29Noud Polhorst43229126022,232,5411W05
30Mohamed Bakkali29,5213021033,3153,5-12Z011
31Viggo Krukkert28203021033,3123-11Z011
32Mart Wennink (T)2419201102510,54,7501Z012
33Andor Achterbos2018110001000,50,511W013
34Daniel Vaanholt19,5176024016,7191,5-21Z08
35Timothy Voinov19163102033,39,5112W011
36Cristiaan Zurchner01540040015,5001W010
37Annefleur Vermaak0141001004,5011W013
38Teun van der Veen0131001004,5011W013

Beker

JulianSibren1-0
SeppFloris0-1
NasrallahQuirijn1-0
RichardTije0-1
IngmarSimon0,5-0,5
Ruben  Victor1-0
EdwardTeun1-0
NaamPuntenWestrijdenPercentage
1Michael2uit2100%
2Joris3uit3100%
3Marle2uit2100%
4Lennart3,5uit488%
5Julian5uit683%
6Floris4uit580%
7Sibren3uit475%
8Timothy1,5uit275%
9Victor1,5uit275%
10Ruben S5uit771%
11Ingmar3,5uit570%
12Gijsbert2uit367%
13Victor2,5uit463%
14Nasrallah5uit956%
15Richard2,5uit550%
16Caspian2uit450%
17Christiaan1uit250%
18Ruben A1uit250%
19Siebolt1,5uit350%
20Sepp2uit540%
21Florian2uit540%
22Elias2uit540%
23Edward2,5uit736%
24Quirijn1uit333%
25Sacha1uit333%
26Tije2uit633%
27Simon1,5uit530%
28Mio2uit922%
29Noud0,5uit510%
30Annefleur0uit10%
31Siebolt0uit10%
32Jurre0uit10%
33Viggo0uit10%
34Pepijn0uit10%
35Daniel0uit30%
36Teun0uit10%

Jeugd ronde 13

WitZwartUitslag
Julian GringhuisQuirijn Zürchner1-0
Ingmar WissinkFloris van den Beld0-1
Sibren WissinkFlorian Laan1-0
Nasrallah BakkaliCaspian Koolwaaij1-0
Edward KoopRuben Strootman0-1
Noud PolhorstMohamed Bakkali½-½
Victor BrorensMio Hoogenberg1-0
Viggo KrukkertDaniel Vaanholt½-½
NrNaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlAfPercWPSBKlAlOnNg
1Floris van den Beld47650131102084,68567,5-11Z00
2Julian Gringhuis459,549121011087,578,564,7522W01
3Ingmar Wissink317,54813814065,48339,2533W00
4Marle Wissink255479702077,84833-12Z04
5Nasrallah Bakkali2494613706053,876,528,512W00
6Lennart Gringhuis194,545115150506625,7511Z02
7Sepp de Groot1814411416040,974,523,7511Z02
8Sibren Wissink1804311506045,560,52011W02
9Simon Trieschnigg169,5428512068,83519,25-22Z05
10Quirijn Zürchner169,5418413056,34321,7501Z05
11Sacha Almekinders152,540104150454415,7501Z03
12Gijsbert Kortman145396402066,737,515,501W07
13Florian Laan143,5389513061,130,514,5-12Z04
14Roelof Berkepeis (T)1373754100901615,5-32Z08
15Ruben Strootman120361050505036,51101Z03
16Siebolt Mersmann109358314043,839,510,2501W05
17Michael Voinov107348305037,54815,501Z05
18Caspian Koolwaaij105,5339414050348,75-12Z03
19Joris Lipman101321040604036,51001W03
20Victor Brorens100315410090108,25-11W08
21Jurre Lenfert96307304042,938,58,5-11Z06
22Edward Koop95299315038,9379,7512W04
23Tije Ekkels76,5289315038,930,56,25-12Z04
24Richard ter Horst61,5278215031,3316,502Z04
25Ruben Almekinders59,5264112037,521,56,75-23Z09
26Mio Hoogenberg582510217025354,7501Z02
27Pepijn Vermaak51,524211007586,7522W011
28Elias Almekinders492311128018,238,5412W02
29Noud Polhorst42229126022,229,5311W04
30Mohamed Bakkali312120200506,53,2501Z011
31Mart Wennink (T)242010100508,54,2511W012
32Daniel Vaanholt19196024016,717,51,25-21Z07
33Timothy Voinov181821010505,5101W011
34Viggo Krukkert91720110256,50,501W011
35Cristiaan Zurchner01640040014001W09
36Annefleur Vermaak0151001003,5011W012

Beker

QuirijnJulian0-1
MioVictor0-1
Ruben  Edward1-0
NasrallahCaspian1-0
SibrenFlorian1-0
NaamPuntenWestrijdenPercentage
1Michael2uit2100%
2Sibren3uit3100%
3Joris3uit3100%
4Marle2uit2100%
5Lennart3,5uit488%
6Victor2,5uit383%
7Julian4uit580%
8Floris3uit475%
9Timothy1,5uit275%
10Victor1,5uit275%
11Ingmar3uit475%
12Gijsbert2uit367%
13Ruben S4uit667%
14Richard2,5uit463%
15Caspian2uit450%
16Christiaan1uit250%
17Ruben A1uit250%
18Siebolt1,5uit350%
19Sepp2uit450%
20Nasrallah4uit850%
21Florian2uit540%
22Elias2uit540%
23Quirijn1uit333%
24Simon1uit333%
25Sacha1uit333%
26Edward1,5uit625%
27Mio2uit922%
28Tije1uit520%
29Noud0,5uit510%
30Annefleur0uit10%
31Siebolt0uit10%
32Jurre0uit10%
33Viggo0uit10%
34Pepijn0uit10%
35Daniel0uit30%

Jeug ronde 11

Competitie

Wit
ZwartUitslag
Ingmar WissinkNasrallah Bakkali1-0
Lennart GringhuisSibren Wissink1-0
Floris van den BeldJulian Gringhuis1-0
Ruben StrootmanDaniel Vaanholt1-0
Sepp de GrootMarle Wissink0-1
Caspian KoolwaaijRichard ter Horst1-0
Elias AlmekindersTije Ekkels0-1
Mio HoogenbergJoris Lipman0-1
Edward KoopQuirijn Zürchner0-1
Victor BrorensNoud Polhorst1-0
NrNaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlAfPerc
1Floris van den Beld44450111001090
2Julian Gringhuis3804910811085
3Ingmar Wissink2774811713068
4Marle Wissink197478602075
5Lennart Gringhuis1924610514055
6Nasrallah Bakkali1844511506045
7Sepp de Groot1724410415045
8Sibren Wissink148439405044
9Gijsbert Kortman146426402066
10Roelof Berkepeis (T)139415410090
11Florian Laan136407511078
12Quirijn Zürchner132396312058
13Simon Trieschnigg122387412064
14Siebolt Mersmann120377313050
15Sacha Almekinders116369315038
16Joris Lipman113359405044
17Michael Voinov106348305037
18Jurre Lenfert96337304042
19Edward Koop92328314043
20Caspian Koolwaaij81317313050
21Tije Ekkels77309315038
22Mio Hoogenberg70298215031
23Ruben Strootman67288305037
24Richard ter Horst60277214035
25Pepijn Vermaak54262110075
26Victor Brorens54253210083
27Elias Almekinders522410127020
28Ruben Almekinders48234112037
29Mart Wennink (T)24221010050
30Mohamed Bakkali20211010050
31Timothy Voinov19202101050
32Daniel Vaanholt10194013012
33Noud Polhorst918701607
34Cristiaan Zurchner017400400
35Viggo Krukkert016100100
36Annefleur Vermaak015100100

Beker

Ronde 11


ViggoFlorian0-1
NoudVictor0-1
Joris Mio1-0

NaamPunten
WedstrijdenPercentage
1Michael2uit2100%
2Sibren2uit2100%
3Joris3uit3100%
4Caspian2uit2100%
5Marle2uit2100%
6Lennart3.5uit488%
7Floris3uit475%
8Julian3uit475%
9Timothy1.5uit275%
10Victor1.5uit275%
11Ingmar2uit367%
12Gijsbert2uit367%
13Florian2uit367%
14Richard2.5uit463%
15Ruben S3uit560%
16Christiaan1uit250%
17Ruben A1uit250%
18Siebolt1.5uit350%
19Quirijn1uit250%
20Sepp2uit450%
21Victor0.5uit150%
22Nasrallah3uit743%
23Elias2uit540%
24Simon1uit333%
25Sacha1uit333%
26Edward1.5uit530%
27Tije1uit520%
28Mio1uit714%
29Noud0.5uit510%
30Annefleur0uit10%
31Siebolt0uit10%
32Jurre0uit10%
33Viggo0uit10%
34Pepijn0uit10%
35Daniel0uit20%