September 2020
M T W T F S S
« Aug    
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930  

We zijn weer begonnen! Jeugd ronde 1

Wit
ZwartUitslag
Julian GringhuisIngmar Wissink1-0
Lennart GringhuisMarle Wissink0-1
Sibren WissinkRuben Strootman½-½
Floris van den BeldJeroen klein Essink0-1
Sacha AlmekindersFrederique Laan1-0
Elias AlmekindersMohamed Bakkali1-0
Florian LaanNasrallah Bakkali0-1
Daniel VaanholtNoud Polhorst1-0
Simeon BilbijaViggo Krukkert½-½

Stand:

NrNaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlPerc
1Julian Gringhuis94050110100
2Marle Wissink902049110100
3Nasrallah Bakkali653048110100
4Jeroen klein Essink63047110100
5Sibren Wissink62904610150
6Ruben Strootman61704510150
7Elias Almekinders581044110100
8Sacha Almekinders58043110100
9Daniel Vaanholt505042110100
10Ingmar Wissink4410411000
11Lennart Gringhuis4230401000
12Floris van den Beld4050391000
13Siebolt Mersmann3960380000
14Sepp de Groot3780370000
15Michael Voinov3690360000
16Joris Lipman3420350000
17Mio Hoogenberg3240340000
18Viggo Krukkert32103310150
19Roelof Berkepeis (T)3150320000
20Simeon Bilbija30903110150
21Quirijn Zürchner3060300000
22Jurre Lenfert2970290000
23Florian Laan2880281000
24Mart Wennink (T)2790270000
25Richard ter Horst270260000
26Tije Ekkels2610250000
27Noud Polhorst2520241000
28Simon Trieschnigg2430230000
29Timothy Voinov2340220000
30Mohamed Bakkali2070211000
31Frederique Laan1980201000

Bekercompetitie:

Wit
Zwart
FrederiqueSacha0-1
MohammedElias0-1
NoudDaniel0-1
Stand na ronde 1




1Sacha1uit1100%
2Elias1uit1100%
3Daniel1uit1100%
4Frederique0uit10%
5Mohammed0uit10%
6Noud0uit10%