April 2021
M T W T F S S
« Mar    
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930  

Jeugd ronde 9

Wit
ZwartUitslag
Julian GringhuisIngmar Wissink1-0
Marle WissinkLennart Gringhuis0-1
Florian LaanNasrallah Bakkali1-0
Daniel VaanholtJoris Lipman½-½
Frederique LaanDirk van der Velde1-0
Simeon BilbijaSibren Wissink1-0
Merlijn EngelbartsNoud Polhorst1-0
Tobias AlbertsMohamed Bakkali1-0

Stand competitie

NrNaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlAfPerc
1Julian Gringhuis282507601085
2Ingmar Wissink275498602075
3Marle Wissink214488503062
4Sibren Wissink209479423055
5Lennart Gringhuis193467412064
6Simeon Bilbija169458413056
7Jeroen klein Essink (T)1584444000100
8Nasrallah Bakkali155439405044
9Florian Laan144429405044
10Ruben Strootman138418314043
11Sacha Almekinders133407313050
12Viggo Krukkert118398224037
13Merlijn Engelbarts98385311070
14Joris Lipman97378224037
15Elias Almekinders94367214035
16Alex Gasparian93353210083
17Abel van Harmelen83345221060
18Frederique Laan82339225033
19Tobias Alberts81324301075
20Daniel Vaanholt80315212050
21Tom Engberink (T)70304040050
22Noud Polhorst67298044025
23Mohamed Bakkali56288035018
24Floris van den Beld32272101050
25Timothy Voinov17261010050
26Michael Voinov225000000
27Roelof Berkepeis (T)224100100
28Quirijn Zürchner223000000
29Mart Wennink (T)222000000
30Simon Trieschnigg221000000
31Dirk van der Velde220400400

Beker

NasrallahFlorian1-0
NoudMerlijn0-1
SibrenSimeon1-0
DirkFrederique0,5-0,5
JorisDaniel1-0
1Sibren7uit7100%
2Ingmar4uit4100%
3Julian2uit2100%
4Merlijn2uit2100%
5Tobias1uit1100%
6Floris1uit1100%
7Lennart3uit475%
8Joris3.5uit570%
9Nasrallah4uit757%
10Sacha2uit450%
11Ruben2uit450%
12Simeon1.5uit350%
13Florian2uit540%
14Elias2uit540%
15Daniel1uit333%
16Alex1uit333%
17Viggo1.5uit530%
18Noud1uit425%
19Frederique1uit617%
20Dirk0.5uit317%
21Marle0uit30%
22Mohammed0uit20%
23Simeon0uit20%
24Abel0uit10%