November 2020
M T W T F S S
« Oct    
 1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30  

Jeugd ronde 6

Wit
ZwartUitslag
Ingmar WissinkNasrallah Bakkali1-0
Lennart GringhuisElias Almekinders½-½
Ruben StrootmanJulian Gringhuis0-1
Joris LipmanFlorian Laan0-1
Viggo KrukkertSibren Wissink0-1
Mohamed BakkaliAbel van Harmelen0-1
Frederique LaanFloris van den Beld0-1
Simeon BilbijaSacha Almekinders0-1
Tom Engberink (T)Merlijn Engelbarts½-½
Alex GasparianNoud Polhorst½-½
Dirk van der VeldeTobias Alberts0-1
NrNaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlAfPerc
1Julian Gringhuis2525055000100
2Ingmar Wissink237496501083
3Marle Wissink169485401080
4Sacha Almekinders149476312058
5Sibren Wissink141466222050
6Nasrallah Bakkali129456303050
7Jeroen klein Essink (T)1244433000100
8Lennart Gringhuis118435212050
9Florian Laan117426303050
10Ruben Strootman112416213041
11Elias Almekinders111406213041
12Simeon Bilbija110396213041
13Viggo Krukkert100386123033
14Abel van Harmelen82374121050
15Noud Polhorst79366042033
16Joris Lipman73355203040
17Alex Gasparian72342110075
18Mohamed Bakkali68336033025
19Tom Engberink (T)57323030050
20Daniel Vaanholt47312101050
21Frederique Laan44306024016
22Floris van den Beld41292101050
23Tobias Alberts292811000100
24Timothy Voinov26271010050
25Merlijn Engelbarts24262011025
26Michael Voinov1025000000
27Roelof Berkepeis (T)1024100100
28Quirijn Zürchner1023000000
29Mart Wennink (T)922000000
30Simon Trieschnigg921000000
31Dirk van der Velde820100100

Beker

FlorisFrederique1-0
ViggoSibren0-1
IngmarNasrallah1-0
TobiasDirk1-0
NoudAlex1/2-1/2

Naam
Score

1Daniel4uit4100%
2Ingmar3uit3100%
3Sibren2uit2100%
4Julian1uit1100%
5Tobias1uit1100%
6Floris1uit1100%
7Lennart2uit367%
8Joris2uit367%
9Viggo1.5uit350%
10Nasrallah2uit450%
11Ruben1uit250%
12Sacha2uit450%
13Elias2uit450%
14Simeon0.5uit150%
15Florian1uit250%
16Noud0.5uit225%
17Alex0.5uit225%
18Dirk0uit10%
19Frederique0uit40%
20Mohammed0uit20%
21Marle0uit20%
22Simeon0uit20%
23Abel0uit10%