October 2020
M T W T F S S
« Sep    
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031  

Jeugd ronde 3

Competitie

Wit
ZwartUitslag
Julian GringhuisSacha Almekinders1-0
Marle WissinkSibren Wissink1-0
Lennart GringhuisSimeon Bilbija1-0
Ruben StrootmanIngmar Wissink0-1
Elias AlmekindersViggo Krukkert1-0
Joris LipmanRoelof Berkepeis (T)1-0
Nasrallah BakkaliDaniel Vaanholt1-0
Noud PolhorstFlorian Laan0-1
Frederique LaanTimothy Voinov½-½
Abel van HarmelenMohamed Bakkali½-½
NrNaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlAfPerc
1Marle Wissink1284033000100
2Julian Gringhuis953922000100
3Ingmar Wissink86383201066
4Sibren Wissink74373111050
5Elias Almekinders71363201066
6Nasrallah Bakkali70353201066
7Jeroen klein Essink (T)693422000100
8Viggo Krukkert65333111050
9Sacha Almekinders56323201066
10Ruben Strootman52313111050
11Lennart Gringhuis48303102033
12Daniel Vaanholt40292101050
13Joris Lipman37282101050
14Simeon Bilbija36273012016
15Florian Laan30263102033
16Mohamed Bakkali28253021033
17Abel van Harmelen22242020050
18Noud Polhorst22233012016
19Floris van den Beld1822100100
20Siebolt Mersmann1821000000
21Sepp de Groot1720000000
22Michael Voinov1619000000
23Mio Hoogenberg1518000000
24Roelof Berkepeis (T)1417100100
25Quirijn Zürchner1416000000
26Tom Engberink (T)13151010050
27Jurre Lenfert1114000000
28Mart Wennink (T)1013000000
29Timothy Voinov10121010050
30Frederique Laan10113012016
31Richard ter Horst910000000
32Tije Ekkels99000000
33Simon Trieschnigg78000000

Beker

Ronde 3:


Sacha
Julian0-1
Sibren
Marle1-0
Simeon
Lennart0-1

Naam


Score
1Daniel1uit1100%
2Ruben1uit1100%
3Ingmar1uit1100%
4Sibren2uit2100%
5Nasrallah1uit1100%
6Julian1uit1100%
7Sacha2uit367%
8Elias1uit250%
9Simeon0.5uit150%
10Viggo0.5uit150%
11Lennart1uit250%
12Frederique0uit20%
13Mohammed0uit10%
14Noud0uit10%
15Joris0uit10%
16Marle0uit20%
17Simeon0uit10%