September 2020
M T W T F S S
« Aug    
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930  

Jeugd ronde 2

Competitie

Wit
ZwartUitslag
Ingmar WissinkLennart Gringhuis1-0
Marle WissinkNasrallah Bakkali1-0
Sibren WissinkElias Almekinders1-0
Ruben StrootmanFrederique Laan1-0
Sacha AlmekindersJoris Lipman1-0
Florian LaanJeroen klein Essink (T)½-½
Viggo KrukkertSimeon Bilbija1-0
Mohamed BakkaliNoud Polhorst½-½
Tom Engberink (T)Abel van Harmelen½-½
NrNaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlAfPerc
1Marle Wissink1275022000100
2Sibren Wissink103492110075
3Jeroen klein Essink (T)90482110075
4Sacha Almekinders894722000100
5Julian Gringhuis814611000100
6Ruben Strootman79452110075
7Viggo Krukkert76442110075
8Ingmar Wissink72432101050
9Nasrallah Bakkali66422101050
10Daniel Vaanholt574111000100
11Elias Almekinders56402101050
12Florian Laan45392011025
13Simeon Bilbija43382011025
14Lennart Gringhuis3237200200
15Floris van den Beld3136100100
16Siebolt Mersmann3035000000
17Noud Polhorst29342011025
18Sepp de Groot2933000000
19Mohamed Bakkali28322011025
20Michael Voinov2831000000
21Joris Lipman2830100100
22Mio Hoogenberg2529000000
23Roelof Berkepeis (T)2428000000
24Abel van Harmelen24271010050
25Quirijn Zürchner2426000000
26Tom Engberink (T)23251010050
27Jurre Lenfert2324000000
28Mart Wennink (T)2123000000
29Richard ter Horst2022000000
30Tije Ekkels2021000000
31Simon Trieschnigg1820000000
32Timothy Voinov1719000000
33Frederique Laan1618200200

Beker

FrederiqueRuben0-1
LennartIngmar0-1
EliasSibren0-1
SimeonViggo0,5-0,5
JorisSacha0-1
NasrallahMarle1-0

Stand na ronde 2



1Sacha2uit2100%
2Daniel1uit1100%
3Ruben1uit1100%
4Ingmar1uit1100%
5Sibren1uit1100%
6Nasrallah1uit1100%
7Elias1uit250%
8Simeon0.5uit150%
9Viggo0.5uit150%
10Frederique0uit20%
11Mohammed0uit10%
12Noud0uit10%
13Lennart0uit10%
14Joris0uit10%
15Marle0uit10%