August 2020
M T W T F S S
« Jul    
 12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31  

Jeug ronde 11

Competitie

Wit
ZwartUitslag
Ingmar WissinkNasrallah Bakkali1-0
Lennart GringhuisSibren Wissink1-0
Floris van den BeldJulian Gringhuis1-0
Ruben StrootmanDaniel Vaanholt1-0
Sepp de GrootMarle Wissink0-1
Caspian KoolwaaijRichard ter Horst1-0
Elias AlmekindersTije Ekkels0-1
Mio HoogenbergJoris Lipman0-1
Edward KoopQuirijn Zürchner0-1
Victor BrorensNoud Polhorst1-0
NrNaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlAfPerc
1Floris van den Beld44450111001090
2Julian Gringhuis3804910811085
3Ingmar Wissink2774811713068
4Marle Wissink197478602075
5Lennart Gringhuis1924610514055
6Nasrallah Bakkali1844511506045
7Sepp de Groot1724410415045
8Sibren Wissink148439405044
9Gijsbert Kortman146426402066
10Roelof Berkepeis (T)139415410090
11Florian Laan136407511078
12Quirijn Zürchner132396312058
13Simon Trieschnigg122387412064
14Siebolt Mersmann120377313050
15Sacha Almekinders116369315038
16Joris Lipman113359405044
17Michael Voinov106348305037
18Jurre Lenfert96337304042
19Edward Koop92328314043
20Caspian Koolwaaij81317313050
21Tije Ekkels77309315038
22Mio Hoogenberg70298215031
23Ruben Strootman67288305037
24Richard ter Horst60277214035
25Pepijn Vermaak54262110075
26Victor Brorens54253210083
27Elias Almekinders522410127020
28Ruben Almekinders48234112037
29Mart Wennink (T)24221010050
30Mohamed Bakkali20211010050
31Timothy Voinov19202101050
32Daniel Vaanholt10194013012
33Noud Polhorst918701607
34Cristiaan Zurchner017400400
35Viggo Krukkert016100100
36Annefleur Vermaak015100100

Beker

Ronde 11


ViggoFlorian0-1
NoudVictor0-1
Joris Mio1-0

NaamPunten
WedstrijdenPercentage
1Michael2uit2100%
2Sibren2uit2100%
3Joris3uit3100%
4Caspian2uit2100%
5Marle2uit2100%
6Lennart3.5uit488%
7Floris3uit475%
8Julian3uit475%
9Timothy1.5uit275%
10Victor1.5uit275%
11Ingmar2uit367%
12Gijsbert2uit367%
13Florian2uit367%
14Richard2.5uit463%
15Ruben S3uit560%
16Christiaan1uit250%
17Ruben A1uit250%
18Siebolt1.5uit350%
19Quirijn1uit250%
20Sepp2uit450%
21Victor0.5uit150%
22Nasrallah3uit743%
23Elias2uit540%
24Simon1uit333%
25Sacha1uit333%
26Edward1.5uit530%
27Tije1uit520%
28Mio1uit714%
29Noud0.5uit510%
30Annefleur0uit10%
31Siebolt0uit10%
32Jurre0uit10%
33Viggo0uit10%
34Pepijn0uit10%
35Daniel0uit20%